11th European Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
- 29 march-3 april
- ANCONA
UKRAINE - RESULTS03/04 - 16:48
400 m. M40
 RecordWR48.95 Enrico SARACENIITACLERMONT FERRAND22/03/2008 
 ER48.95 Enrico SARACENIITACLERMONT FERRAND22/03/2008 
HEATS - RESULTS
 HOME  List by Event    List by Team    Reports    Res. by Event    Res. by Team    Res. by Day    Ind./Team Ranking    Medal Table    LIVE   
Heat 5  PALAINDOOR - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 10:32 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
353122VOSTRUKHIN Iurii1973M40 UKR UKRAINE56.93 
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
1953122VOSTRUKHIN Iurii1973M40 UKR UKRAINE56.93 
60 Hs H 100 M45
 RecordWR8.18 Karl SMITHJAMBOSTON25/03/2006 
 ER8.39 Marin GARRIGUESFRAEUBONNE09/02/2013 
HEATS - RESULTS
Heat 1  PALAINDOOR - 01 April 2016 - Start Time: 08:51 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
163097DOBRYDNIEV Volodymyr1970M45 UKR UKRAINE8.88  Q 
DQ: 168.7
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
263097DOBRYDNIEV Volodymyr1970M45 UKR UKRAINE8.88  Q 
FINAL - RESULTS
Final  PALAINDOOR - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 13:13 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
253097DOBRYDNIEV Volodymyr1970M45 UKR UKRAINE8.82 
 
        
        
 
  
 
400 m. M55
 RecordWR53.20 A.BROWN/C.ALLIENEW YORK21/03/2004 
 ER54.19 David ELDERFIELDGBRGENT19/03/2011 
HEATS - RESULTS
Heat 4  PALAINDOOR - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 09:03 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
553094BABENKO Oleksii1956M55 UKR UKRAINE1:12.27 
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
1653094BABENKO Oleksii1956M55 UKR UKRAINE1:12.27 
800 m. M55
 RecordWR2:06.87 Joaquin JOYASESPSABADELL09/02/2014 
 ER2:06.87 Joyas Albert JOAQUINESPSABADELL09/02/2014 
HEATS - RESULTS
Heat 1PALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 10:36 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
72I3094BABENKO Oleksii1956M55 UKR UKRAINE2:54.58 
Intermediate: m. 400: 1.11.8
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
222I3094BABENKO Oleksii1956M55 UKR UKRAINE2:54.58 
Javelin Throw Gr700 M55
 RecordWR66.11 Michael BROWNUSARALEIGH12/06/2010 
 ER64.68 Luis NOGUEIRAESPAGIULAS26/06/2011 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalThrowing event Field - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 16:12 - End Time: 17:09 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
13096BUDNYK Eduard1961M55 UKR UKRAINE55.79 
  European Champion     
1: 55.79 2: 51.77 3: 53.13  4: 52.83 5: - 6: 53.30  
43099HAVRAS Serhii1957M55 UKR UKRAINE51.52 
1: 51.52 2: X 3: 47.87  4: - 5: X 6: -  
60 m. M60
 RecordWR7.52 Oscar PEYTONUSALANDOVER23/03/2013 
 ER7.66 Vladimir VYBOSTOKSVKHELSINKI23/03/2007 
HEATS - RESULTS
Heat 1  PALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 13:01 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
523120VOLKOTRUB Oleksandr1953M60 UKR UKRAINE9.00 
673110PASTUKH Igor1955M60 UKR UKRAINE9.38 
Heat 3  PALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 13:06 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
123095BAGRIN Volodymyr1954M60 UKR UKRAINE7.99  Q 
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
223095BAGRIN Volodymyr1954M60 UKR UKRAINE7.99  Q 
2323120VOLKOTRUB Oleksandr1953M60 UKR UKRAINE9.00 
2573110PASTUKH Igor1955M60 UKR UKRAINE9.38 
SEMI-FINALS - RESULTS
Semi-final 1  PALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 19:33 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
243095BAGRIN Volodymyr1954M60 UKR UKRAINE8.09  Q 
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
443095BAGRIN Volodymyr1954M60 UKR UKRAINE8.09  Q 
FINAL - RESULTS
Final  PALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 19:49 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
463095BAGRIN Volodymyr1954M60 UKR UKRAINE8.09 
200 m. M60
 RecordWR24.32 Bill COLLINSUSAALBUQUERQUE06/03/2011 
 ER25.24 G.MUELLER/A.ROSSSTUTTGART/BUDAPEST28/03/2014 
HEATS - RESULTS
Heat 4PALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 11:46 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
153095BAGRIN Volodymyr1954M60 UKR UKRAINE26.69  Q 
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
353095BAGRIN Volodymyr1954M60 UKR UKRAINE26.69  Q 
SEMI-FINALS - RESULTS
Semi-final 1  PALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 19:17 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
153095BAGRIN Volodymyr1954M60 UKR UKRAINE26.23  Q 
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
353095BAGRIN Volodymyr1954M60 UKR UKRAINE26.23  Q 
FINAL - RESULTS
Final  PALAINDOOR - 01 April 2016 - Start Time: 16:54 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
343095BAGRIN Volodymyr1954M60 UKR UKRAINE26.30 
800 m. M60
 RecordWR2:14.06 Joe GOUGHIRLATHLONE09/02/2014 
 ER2:14.06 Joe GOUGHIRLATHLONE09/02/2014 
HEATS - RESULTS
Heat 1PALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 10:21 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
16I3108LYSENKO Oleksandr1955M60 UKR UKRAINE2:20.71  Q 
Intermediate: m. 400: 1.08.9
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
16I3108LYSENKO Oleksandr1955M60 UKR UKRAINE2:20.71  Q 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 21:54 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
51I3108LYSENKO Oleksandr1955M60 UKR UKRAINE2:19.24 
Intermediate: m. 400: 1.09.5
1500 m. M60
 RecordWR4:26.62 Brian LYNCHIRLBUDAPEST30/03/2014 
 ER4:26.62 Brian LYNCHIRLBUDAPEST30/03/2014 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 2PALAINDOOR - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 16:03 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
33108LYSENKO Oleksandr1955M60 UKR UKRAINE4:43.88 
Intermediate: m. 400 : 1.20.7 - m. 800 : 2.38.4 - m. 1000: 3.16.1 - m. 1200: 3.52.9
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
33108LYSENKO Oleksandr1955M60 UKR UKRAINE4:43.88 
High Jump M60
 RecordWR1.73 Asko PESONENFINKUOPIO06/02/2004 
 ER1.73 Asko PESONENFINKUOPIO06/02/2004 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 13:05 - End Time: 14:25 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
133110PASTUKH Igor1955M60 UKR UKRAINE1.30 
1.25 1.30 1.35                            
  XO   O   XXX                           
Long Jump M60
 RecordWR5.93 Adrian NEAGUROUBUDAPEST29/03/2014 
 ER5.93 Adrian NEAGUROUBUDAPEST29/03/2014 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 11:10 - End Time: 11:55 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
 3120VOLKOTRUB Oleksandr1953M60 UKR UKRAINENM 
1: X 2: X 3: X            
60 m. M65
 RecordWR7.81 Vladimir VYBOSTOKSVKJYVASKYLA04/04/2012 
 ER7.81 Vladimir VYBOSTOKSVKJYVASKYLA04/04/2012 
HEATS - RESULTS
Heat 3  PALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 12:53 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
133107LOZHECHNIKOV Oleksandr1951M65 UKR UKRAINE8.48  Q 
Heat 4  PALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 12:57 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
743101IHIN Yurii1949M65 UKR UKRAINE10.36 
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
433107LOZHECHNIKOV Oleksandr1951M65 UKR UKRAINE8.48  Q 
2843101IHIN Yurii1949M65 UKR UKRAINE10.36 
SEMI-FINALS - RESULTS
Semi-final 2  PALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 19:27 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
253107LOZHECHNIKOV Oleksandr1951M65 UKR UKRAINE8.38  Q 
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
353107LOZHECHNIKOV Oleksandr1951M65 UKR UKRAINE8.38  Q 
FINAL - RESULTS
Final  PALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 19:42 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
533107LOZHECHNIKOV Oleksandr1951M65 UKR UKRAINE8.48 
200 m. M65
 RecordWR25.41 Charles ALLIEUSALANDOVER24/03/2013 
 ER25.59 Guido MUELLERGERLINZ12/02/2005 
HEATS - RESULTS
Heat 1PALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 11:07 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
163107LOZHECHNIKOV Oleksandr1951M65 UKR UKRAINE28.07  Q 
Heat 3PALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 11:14 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
513101IHIN Yurii1949M65 UKR UKRAINE36.37 
Bib 1012 Yellow Card rule 125.5
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
163107LOZHECHNIKOV Oleksandr1951M65 UKR UKRAINE28.07  Q 
2613101IHIN Yurii1949M65 UKR UKRAINE36.37 
SEMI-FINALS - RESULTS
Semi-final 2  PALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 19:10 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
153107LOZHECHNIKOV Oleksandr1951M65 UKR UKRAINE27.71  Q 
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
353107LOZHECHNIKOV Oleksandr1951M65 UKR UKRAINE27.71  Q 
FINAL - RESULTS
Final  PALAINDOOR - 01 April 2016 - Start Time: 16:44 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
263107LOZHECHNIKOV Oleksandr1951M65 UKR UKRAINE27.59 
800 m. M65
 RecordWR2:16.80 Earl FEECANCOLUMBIA27/03/1994 
 ER2:18.59 Cees STOLWIJKNEDTORUN26/03/2015 
HEATS - RESULTS
Heat 2PALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 10:15 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
26I3111PAVLISHYN Anatolii1950M65 UKR UKRAINE2:40.71  Q 
Intermediate: m. 400: 1.14.9
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
56I3111PAVLISHYN Anatolii1950M65 UKR UKRAINE2:40.71  Q 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 21:43 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
54I3111PAVLISHYN Anatolii1950M65 UKR UKRAINE2:38.91 
Intermediate: m. 400: 1.09.4
1500 m. M65
 RecordWR4:43.01 Cees STOLWIJKNEDAPELDOOM14/02/2015 
 ER4:43.01 Cees STOLWIJKNEDAPELDOORM14/02/2015 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 15:38 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
83111PAVLISHYN Anatolii1950M65 UKR UKRAINE5:27.18 
Intermediate: m. 400 : 1.13.1 - m. 800 : 2.31.3 - m. 1000: 3.13.3 - m. 1200: 3.51.4
Long Jump M65
 RecordWR5.35 Vesa MAKIFINJYVASKYLA07/04/2012 
 ER5.35 Vesa MAKIFINJYVASKYLA07/04/2012 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 08:30 - End Time: 09:39 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
143101IHIN Yurii1949M65 UKR UKRAINE3.32 
1: 3.32 2: 2.94 3: 3.15            
Triple Jump M65
 RecordWR11.61 Stig BACKLUNDFINJYVASKYLA13/02/2005 
 ER11.61 Stig BACKLUNDFINJYVASKYLA13/02/2005 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 15:45 - End Time: 16:37 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
43114SHUKEVYCH Iurii1949M65 UKR UKRAINE10.50 
1: 9.89 2: 10.29 3: 10.37  4: X 5: 10.50 6: 10.31  
1500 m. M75
 RecordWR5:20.04 Ed WHITLOCKCANTORONTO17/02/2007 
 ER5:24.79 Jean-Louis ESNAULTFRAEAUBONNE12/12/2015 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 14:51 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
73121VOLSKYI Oleksandr1940M75 UKR UKRAINE6:54.83 
Intermediate: m. 400 : 1.26.5 - m. 800 : 2.55.6 - m. 1000: 3.40.2 - m. 1200: 4.21.7
3000 m. M75
 RecordWR11:17.21 Ed WHITLOCKCANTORONTO03/03/2007 
 ER11:43.09 Jean-Louis ESNAULTFRATORUN23/03/2015 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 12:16 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
53121VOLSKYI Oleksandr1940M75 UKR UKRAINE14:38.74 
Intermediate: m. 1000: 3.55.2 - m. 2000: 7.55.1
60 Hs H 76-7.00 M75
 RecordWR10.09 Melvin LARSENUSAAMES19/01/2001 
 ER10.64 Antony BOWMANGBRJYVASKYLA07/04/2012 
FINAL - RESULTS
Final  PALAINDOOR - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 12:43 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
223098FAICHAK Ivan1939M75 UKR UKRAINE12.21 
5 km cross country M75
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalCross Country Field - 03 April 2016 - Start Time: 10:31 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
73121VOLSKYI Oleksandr1940M75 UKR UKRAINE27:28 
93098FAICHAK Ivan1939M75 UKR UKRAINE31:31 
DQ: rule 110.2 WMA
3000 m. M80
 RecordWR12:00.88 Ed WHITLOCKCANKAMLOOPS19/03/2011 
 ER13:06.06 Werner BEECKERGERDUSSELDORF12/01/2013 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 12:16 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
33109PANASEIKO Mykola1934M80 UKR UKRAINE15:06.02 
3000m track walk M80
 RecordWR17:41.40 James GRIMWADEGBRCOSFORD20/03/1993 
 ER17:41.40 James GRIMWADEGBRCOSFORD20/03/1993 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 16:25 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
13109PANASEIKO Mykola1934M80 UKR UKRAINE19:30.81 
  European Champion     
5 km cross country M80
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalCross Country Field - 03 April 2016 - Start Time: 10:31 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
23109PANASEIKO Mykola1934M80 UKR UKRAINE27:59 
DQ: rule 110.2 WMA
5 Km road walk M80
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalCorso Carlo Alberto - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 09:49 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
13109PANASEIKO Mykola1934M80 UKR UKRAINE32:57 
  European Champion     
DQ: Rule 230.7.a
3000m track walk M85
 RecordWR21:13.80 George MITCHELLGBRBIRMINGHAM26/02/2000 
 ER21:13.80 George MITCHELLGBRBIRMINGHAM26/02/2000 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 16:25 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
13112PUSHKIN Ivan1930M85 UKR UKRAINE21:29.35 
  European Champion     
5 Km road walk M85
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalCorso Carlo Alberto - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 09:49 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
13112PUSHKIN Ivan1930M85 UKR UKRAINE35:51 
  European Champion     
60 Hs H 91-8.50 PENTATHLON M50
 RecordWR8.47 Walt BUTLERUSAUSA20/03/1993 
 ER8.48 Greg DUNSONGBRLONDON16/02/2014 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 3  PALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 08:55 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
553119VIETCHYNKIN Viktor1965M50 UKR UKRAINE11.73456
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
2153119VIETCHYNKIN Viktor1965M50 UKR UKRAINE11.73456
Long Jump PENTATHLON M50
 RecordWR6.75 Gianni BECATTIITAANCONA28/03/2015 
 ER6.75 Gianni BECATTIITAANCONA28/02/2015 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 11:30 - End Time: 12:40 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
173119VIETCHYNKIN Viktor1965M50 UKR UKRAINE4.76552
1: 4.74 2: 4.76 3: X            
Shot Put Kg 6.000 PENTATHLON M50
 RecordWR17.98 Yngve WAHLANDERSWEBORAS24/01/2010 
 ER17.98 Yngve WAHLANDERSWEBORAS24/01/2010 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 14:00 - End Time: 14:59 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
123119VIETCHYNKIN Viktor1965M50 UKR UKRAINE9.45550
1: 9.45 2: X 3: X            
High Jump PENTATHLON M50
 RecordWR2.00 Thomas ZACHARIASGERBIRMINGHAM02/03/1997 
 ER2.00 Thomas ZACHARIASGERBIRMINGHAM02/03/1997 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 15:20 - End Time: 18:23 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
183119VIETCHYNKIN Viktor1965M50 UKR UKRAINE1.42496
0.79 0.82 0.85 0.88 0.91 0.94 0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45        
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XXX       
1000 m. PENTATHLON M50
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 2PALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 18:59 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
 3119VIETCHYNKIN Viktor1965M50 UKR UKRAINEDNF 
Intermediate: m. 400: 1.16.0 - m. 800: 2.37.3
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
 3119VIETCHYNKIN Viktor1965M50 UKR UKRAINEDNF 
60 Hs H 76-7.00 PENTATHLON M75
 RecordWR10.09 Melvin LARSENUSAAMES19/01/2001 
 ER10.64 Antony BOWMANGBRJYVASKYLA07/04/2012 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 1  PALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 08:01 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
343098FAICHAK Ivan1939M75 UKR UKRAINE12.95642
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
443098FAICHAK Ivan1939M75 UKR UKRAINE12.95642
Long Jump PENTATHLON M75
 RecordWR4.70 Wolfgang REUTERGERESKILSTUNA11/03/2005 
 ER4.70 Wolfgang REUTERGERESKILSTUNA11/03/2005 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 08:43 - End Time: 09:07 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
33098FAICHAK Ivan1939M75 UKR UKRAINE3.64709
1: 3.63 2: 3.64 3: 3.53            
Shot Put Kg 4.000 PENTATHLON M75
 RecordWR14.48 Karl-Heinz MARGGERBUDAPEST26/03/2014 
 ER14.48 Karl-Heinz MARGGERBUDAPEST26/03/2014 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 09:50 - End Time: 10:20 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
73098FAICHAK Ivan1939M75 UKR UKRAINE8.61609
1: 8.61 2: 7.50 3: 8.43            
High Jump PENTATHLON M75
 RecordWR1.52 Carl-Erik SARNDALSWEMALMO20/01/2013 
 ER1.52 Carl-Erik SARNDALSWEMALMO20/01/2013 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 11:07 - End Time: 12:21 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
43098FAICHAK Ivan1939M75 UKR UKRAINE1.21731
0.79 0.82 0.85 0.88 0.91 0.94 0.97 1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24               
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   XO   XO   XO   XXX              
1000 m. PENTATHLON M75
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 15:05 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
13098FAICHAK Ivan1939M75 UKR UKRAINE4:40.88616
Intermediate: m. 400: 1.37.0 - m. 800: 3.40.2
Long Jump W40
 RecordWR6.64 Tatyana TER-MESROBIANRUSS.PETERSBURG05/01/2010 
 ER6.64 Tatyana TER-MESROBIANRUSS.PETERSBURG05/01/2010 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 01 April 2016 - Start Time: 10:48 - End Time: 11:57 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
23116SOROKINA Nataliia1975W40 UKR UKRAINE5.41 
1: 5.27 2: 5.41 3: 5.30  4: 5.39 5: 5.40 6: 5.40  
3000m track walk W40
 RecordWR12:33.10 Olena VEREMIYCHUKUKRKYIV26/02/2000 
 ER12:33.10 Olena VEREMYCHUKUKRKYIV26/02/2000 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 16:01 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
33117SUKHARYNA Nadiya1975W40 UKR UKRAINE15:09.91
<
 
DQ bib 1316 Rule 230.4.a bib 1480 Rule 230.7.a
5 km road walk W40
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalCorso Carlo Alberto - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 11:55 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
23117SUKHARYNA Nadiya1975W40 UKR UKRAINE26:02 
DQ: Rule 230.7.a
60 Hs H 76-7.00 W50
 RecordWR9.26 Christine MULLERSUIANCONA28/03/2009 
 ER9.26 Christine MULLERSUIANCONA28/03/2009 
HEATS - RESULTS
Heat 1  PALAINDOOR - 01 April 2016 - Start Time: 09:46 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
153104KREPKINA Valentyna1965W50 UKR UKRAINE10.09  Q 
bib 1333: 10.246
SUMMARYPALAINDOOR 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
253104KREPKINA Valentyna1965W50 UKR UKRAINE10.09  Q 
FINAL - RESULTS
Final  PALAINDOOR - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 13:58 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
353104KREPKINA Valentyna1965W50 UKR UKRAINE9.92 
Pole Vault W50
 RecordWR3.31 Brigitte VAN De KAMPNEDSAN SEBASTIAN22/03/2013 
 ER3.31 Brigitte VAN DE KAMPNEDSAN SEBASTIAN22/03/2013 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 09:00 - End Time: 12:03 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
13104KREPKINA Valentyna1965W50 UKR UKRAINE3.00 
  European Champion     
1.70 1.90 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10                  
  -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XO   XXO  XXX                 
Long Jump W50
 RecordWR5.45 Joy UPSHAWUSAALBUQUERQUE05/03/2011 
 ER5.36 Christine MULLERSUIFRANKFURT22/03/2009 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 08:27 - End Time: 09:23 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
13104KREPKINA Valentyna1965W50 UKR UKRAINE4.90 
  European Champion     
1: X 2: 4.90 3: 4.75  4: X 5: 4.79 6: X  
Triple Jump W50
 RecordWR10.69 Anna WLODARCZYKPOLBOSTON30/03/2003 
 ER10.69 Anna WLODARCZYKPOLBOSTON30/03/2003 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 12:26 - End Time: 13:27 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
13104KREPKINA Valentyna1965W50 UKR UKRAINE(WR) 10.77 
  European Champion     
1: 10.66 2: 10.38 3: 10.67  4: 10.63 5: 10.77 6: 10.36  
Shot Put Kg 3.000 W50
 RecordWR15.17 Alexandra MARGHIEVAMDAGENT07/04/2012 
 ER15.17 Alexandra MARGHIEVAMDAGENT19/03/2011 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 15:30 - End Time: 17:10 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
83113ROSETSKA Nataliia1966W50 UKR UKRAINE10.31 
1: 10.25 2: 9.77 3: 10.09  4: 9.33 5: 10.20 6: 10.31  
Discus Throw Kg 1,000 W50
 RecordWR46.11 Olga CHERNIAVSKAIARUSLYON11/08/2015 
 ER46.11 Olga CHERNIAVSKAIARUSLYON11/08/2015 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalThrowing event Field - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 09:59 - End Time: 10:55 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
53113ROSETSKA Nataliia1966W50 UKR UKRAINE32.05 
1: 30.95 2: 30.41 3: 31.85  4: 31.19 5: 30.43 6: 32.05  
3000m track walk W55
 RecordWR14:51.24 Lynette VENTRISAUSJYVASKYLA04/04/2012 
 ER15:06.18 Maria A Silva FERNANDESPORPOMBAL23/02/2008 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 15:29 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
53102KOZLOVA Halyna1956W55 UKR UKRAINE19:26.04 
5 km road walk W55
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalCorso Carlo Alberto - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 09:02 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
53102KOZLOVA Halyna1956W55 UKR UKRAINE32:17 
DQ: Rule 230.7.a
Shot Put Kg 3.000 W60
 RecordWR13.70 Mihaela LOGHINROUTORUN23/03/2015 
 ER13.70 Mihaela LOGHINROUTORUN23/03/2015 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 16:10 - End Time: 18:15 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
53123ZOZULIA Iryna1954W60 UKR UKRAINE9.97 
1: 9.67 2: 9.97 3: 9.28  4: 9.18 5: X 6: X  
Discus Throw Kg 1,000 W60
 RecordWR39.24 Karen ILLGENGERHALLE15/06/2002 
 ER39.24 Karen ILLGENGERHALLE15/06/2002 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalThrowing event Field - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 15:05 - End Time: 16:02 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
43123ZOZULIA Iryna1954W60 UKR UKRAINE26.83 
1: 25.81 2: 25.97 3: 26.55  4: 23.91 5: 24.81 6: 26.83  
Weight Throw Kg 5.45 W60
 RecordWR17.84 Inge FALDAGERDENLJUBLJANA24/07/2008 
 ER17.84 Inge FALDAGERDENLJUBLJANA24/07/2008 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalThrowing event Field - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 14:20 - End Time: 15:07 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
23123ZOZULIA Iryna1954W60 UKR UKRAINE13.80 
1: 13.27 2: 12.85 3: 13.42  4: X 5: 13.80 6: X  
3000m track walk W60
 RecordWR15:46.08 Jeanine VIGNATFRATORUN25/03/2015 
 ER15:46.08 Jeanine VIGNATFRATORUN25/03/2015 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 15:29 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
63100HLUSHKO Liubov1954W60 UKR UKRAINE21:40.74 
5 km road walk W60
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalCorso Carlo Alberto - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 09:02 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
83100HLUSHKO Liubov1954W60 UKR UKRAINE34:55
<
 
DQ: Rule 230.7.a
3000m track walk W65
 RecordWR17:32.00 Britta TIBBLINGSWELIDINGO14/02/1987 
 ER17:32.00 Britta TIBBLINGSWELIDINGO14/02/1987 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 15:29 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
13118TYSHKO Antonina1947W65 UKR UKRAINE18:55.62 
  European Champion     
5 km cross country W65
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalCross Country Field - 03 April 2016 - Start Time: 09:07 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
73118TYSHKO Antonina1947W65 UKR UKRAINE28:18 
5 km road walk W65
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalCorso Carlo Alberto - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 09:02 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
13118TYSHKO Antonina1947W65 UKR UKRAINE31:44 
  European Champion     
High Jump W70
 RecordWR1.30 Ursula STELLINGGERERFURT03/03/2012 
 ER1.30 Ursula STELLINGGERERFURT03/03/2012 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 10:32 - End Time: 11:45 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
43115SHVEDOVA Kateryna1943W70 UKR UKRAINE0.95 
0.90 0.95 1.00                            
  O   O   XXX                           
3000m track walk W75
 RecordWR20:50.01 Kate MARRSUSABOSTON28/03/2004 
 ER21:03.11 Denise LECLERCFRAVITTEL13/02/2011 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 15:29 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
23093ALEKSYEYEVA Lyusya1937W75 UKR UKRAINE22:50.51 
33106LEBIEDIEVA Larysa1940W75 UKR UKRAINE23:51.58 
5 km road walk W75
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalCorso Carlo Alberto - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 09:02 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
13106LEBIEDIEVA Larysa1940W75 UKR UKRAINE36:40
<
 
  European Champion     
43093ALEKSYEYEVA Lyusya1937W75 UKR UKRAINE38:50 
Hammer Throw Kg 3.000 W50
 RecordWR55.46 Oneithea LEWISUSASACRAMENTO22/07/2010 
 ER53.32 Claudine CACAULTFRALYON07/08/2015 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalThrowing event Field - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 15:46 - End Time: 17:22 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
83113ROSETSKA Nataliia1966W50 UKR UKRAINE35.19 
1: X 2: 33.08 3: 35.19  4: X 5: 31.40 6: X  
Hammer Throw Kg 3.000 W60
 RecordWR46.09 Helen SEARLEAUSCANBERRA29/09/2001 
 ER46.04 Jutta SCHAFERGERBUFFALO21/07/1995 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalThrowing event Field - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 13:55 - End Time: 14:50 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
23123ZOZULIA Iryna1954W60 UKR UKRAINE34.63 
1: 31.27 2: 33.87 3: 34.63  4: X 5: 31.73 6: 31.31  
60 Hs H 68.6-7.00 PENTATHLON W70
 RecordWR11.37 Asta LARSSONSWELUND02/02/2002 
 ER11.37 Asta LARSSONSWELUND02/02/2002 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 08:01 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
233115SHVEDOVA Kateryna1943W70 UKR UKRAINE20.9269
Long Jump PENTATHLON W70
 RecordWR3.99 Carol LAFAYETTE-BOYDCANHAMBURG02/03/2013 
 ER3.95 Christiane SCHMALBRUCHGERHAMBURG17/02/2008 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 12:00 - End Time: 12:13 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
23115SHVEDOVA Kateryna1943W70 UKR UKRAINE2.72454
1: 2.70 2: 2.72 3: 2.54            
Shot Put Kg 3.000 PENTATHLON W70
 RecordWR10.82 Evaun WILLIAMSGBRCLERMONT FERRAND18/03/2008 
 ER10.82 Evaun WILLIAMSGBRCLERMONT FERRAND18/02/2008 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 10:20 - End Time: 10:29 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
13115SHVEDOVA Kateryna1943W70 UKR UKRAINE7.57797
1: 7.57 2: 7.03 3: 7.22            
High Jump PENTATHLON W70
 RecordWR1.30 Ursula STELLINGGERERFURT03/03/2012 
 ER1.30 Ursula STELLINGGERERFURT03/03/2012 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 09:10 - End Time: 09:47 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
23115SHVEDOVA Kateryna1943W70 UKR UKRAINE1.00701
0.79 0.82 0.85 0.88 0.91 0.94 0.97 1.00 1.03                      
  -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XXX                     
800 m. PENTATHLON W70
 RecordWR3:01.04 Riet JONKERSNEDGENT14/03/2015 
 ER3:01.04 Riet JONKERSNEDGENT14/03/2015 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 16:42 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
223115SHVEDOVA Kateryna1943W70 UKR UKRAINE4:11.81463
Intermediate: m. 400: 1.57.7
PENTATHLON M50
 RecordWR4390 Jean Luc DUEZFRATORUN25/03/2015 
 ER4390 Jean Luc DUEZFRATORUN25/03/2015 
FinalPALAINDOOR 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. PointsPoints
213119VIETCHYNKIN Viktor1965M50 UKR UKRAINE2054 
60 Hs H 91-8.00LungoPeso Kg 6.000Alto1000 m.
11.73 / 4564.76 / 5529.45 / 5501.42 / 496DNF / 0
PENTATHLON M75
 RecordWR4239 Robert HEWITTUSALANDOVER20/03/2009 
 ER4217 Pavel TOSNARCZECLERMONT FERRAND23/02/2008 
FinalPALAINDOOR 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. PointsPoints
23098FAICHAK Ivan1939M75 UKR UKRAINE3307 
60 Hs H 76-7.00LungoPeso Kg 4.000Alto1000 m.
12.95 / 6423.64 / 7098.61 / 6091.21 / 7314:40.88 / 616
PENTATHLON W70
 RecordWR4676 Riet JONKERS-SLEGERSNEDBUDAPEST25/03/2014 
 ER4676 Riet JONKERSNEDBUDAPEST25/03/2014 
FinalPALAINDOOR 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. PointsPoints
23115SHVEDOVA Kateryna1943W70 UKR UKRAINE2484 
60 Hs H 68.6-7.00LungoPeso Kg 3.000Alto800 m.
20.92 / 692.72 / 4547.57 / 7971.00 / 7014:11.81 / 463
5 km cross country M75 AGGREGATED
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 10:31 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
743109PANASEIKO Mykola1934M80 UKR UKRAINE27:59 
5 Km Road Walk W65 AGGREGATE
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalCorso Carlo Alberto - 01 April 2016 - Start Time: 09:02 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
13106LEBIEDIEVA Larysa1940W75 UKR UKRAINE36:40
<
 
  European Champion     
23093ALEKSYEYEVA Lyusya1937W75 UKR UKRAINE38:50 
60 Hs PENTATHLON W65-70
 RecordWR10.58 Edith GRAFFBELHELSINKI25/03/2007 
 ER10.58 Edith GRAFFBELHELSINKI25/03/2007 
FINAL - RESULTS
Final  PALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 08:01 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
533115SHVEDOVA Kateryna1943W70 UKR UKRAINE20.92 
High Jump PENTATHLON W65-70
 RecordWR1.35 Weia REINBOUDNEDGENT14/03/2015 
 ER1.35 Weia REINBOUDNEDGENT13/03/2015 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 09:10 - End Time: 09:47 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
53115SHVEDOVA Kateryna1943W70 UKR UKRAINE1.00 
0.79 0.82 0.85 0.88 0.91 0.94 0.97 1.00 1.03                      
  -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XXX                     
Shot Put PENTATHON W65-70
 RecordWR12.00 Tamara DANILOVARUSLINZ15/03/2006 
 ER12.00 Tamara DANILOVARUSLINZ15/03/2006 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 10:20 - End Time: 10:29 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
33115SHVEDOVA Kateryna1943W70 UKR UKRAINE7.57 
1: 7.57 2: 7.03 3: 7.22            
Long Jump PENTATHLON W65-70
 RecordWR4.36 Ingrid MEIERGERJYVASKYLA06/04/2012 
 ER4.36 Ingrid MEIERGERJYVASKYLA06/04/2012 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 29 March 2016 - Start Time: 12:00 - End Time: 12:13 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
53115SHVEDOVA Kateryna1943W70 UKR UKRAINE2.72 
1: 2.70 2: 2.72 3: 2.54            
3000 m. M75-80-85-90
 RecordWR11:17.21 Ed WHITLOCKCANTORONTO03/03/2007 
 ER11:43.09 Jean-Louis ESNAULTFRATORUN23/03/2015 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 12:16 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
73121VOLSKYI Oleksandr1940M75 UKR UKRAINE14:38.74 
93109PANASEIKO Mykola1934M80 UKR UKRAINE15:06.02 
Intermediate: m. 1000: 3.55.2 - m. 2000: 7.55.1
Pole Vault W45-50-55
 RecordWR3.55 Irie HILLGBRBUDAPEST26/03/2014 
 ER3.55 Irie HILLGBRBUDAPEST26/03/2014 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 09:00 - End Time: 12:03 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
33104KREPKINA Valentyna1965W50 UKR UKRAINE3.00 
1.60 1.70 1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10               
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XO   XXO  XXX              
High Jump W65-70-75
 RecordWR1.35 Weia REINBOUDNEDGENT14/03/2015 
 ER1.35 Weia REINBOUDNEDGENT13/03/2015 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 10:32 - End Time: 11:45 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
113115SHVEDOVA Kateryna1943W70 UKR UKRAINE0.95 
0.79 0.84 0.85 0.89 0.90 0.91 0.94 0.95 0.96 0.99 1.00                    
  -   -   -   -   O   -   -   O   -   -   XXX                   
Shot Put Kg 3.000 W60-65
 RecordWR13.70 Mihaela LOGHINROUTORUN23/03/2015 
 ER13.70 Mihaela LOGHINROUTORUN23/03/2015 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 30 March 2016 - Start Time: 16:10 - End Time: 18:15 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
73123ZOZULIA Iryna1954W60 UKR UKRAINE9.97 
1: 9.67 2: 9.97 3: 9.28  4: 9.18 5: X 6: X  
3000m track walk M70-75-80-85
 RecordWR15:39.27 Arthur THOMSONGBRENFIELD04/03/2007 
 ER15:39.27 Arthur THOMSONGBRENFIELD04/03/2007 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 16:25 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
73109PANASEIKO Mykola1934M80 UKR UKRAINE19:30.81 
163112PUSHKIN Ivan1930M85 UKR UKRAINE21:29.35 
Intermediate: m. 1000: 5.42.2 - m. 2000: 11.30.3
3000m track walk W50-80
 RecordWR14:18.00 Siw KARLSTROMSWEUDDEVALLA10/03/2012 
 ER14:18.00 Siw KARLSTROMSWEUDDEVALLA10/03/2012 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 15:29 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
173118TYSHKO Antonina1947W65 UKR UKRAINE18:55.62 
213102KOZLOVA Halyna1956W55 UKR UKRAINE19:26.04 
303100HLUSHKO Liubov1954W60 UKR UKRAINE21:40.74 
353093ALEKSYEYEVA Lyusya1937W75 UKR UKRAINE22:50.51 
363106LEBIEDIEVA Larysa1940W75 UKR UKRAINE23:51.58 
Intermediate: m. 1000: 5.03.6 - m. 2000: 10.31.7
3000m track walk W35-40-45
 RecordWR12:23.46 Maria Jose POVES NOVELLAESPZARAGOZA09/03/2014 
 ER12:23.46 Maria Jose POVES NOVELLAESPZARAGOZA09/03/2014 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPALAINDOOR - 31 March 2016 - Start Time: 16:01 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
73117SUKHARYNA Nadiya1975W40 UKR UKRAINE15:09.91
<
 
Intermediate: m. 1000: 4.43.6 - m. 2000: 9.30.9
5000m road walk M65-70-75-80-85-90
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalCorso Carlo Alberto - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 09:49 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
253109PANASEIKO Mykola1934M80 UKR UKRAINE32:57 
393112PUSHKIN Ivan1930M85 UKR UKRAINE35:51 
5000m road walk W55-60-65-70-75-80
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalCorso Carlo Alberto - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 09:02 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
83118TYSHKO Antonina1947W65 UKR UKRAINE31:44 
113102KOZLOVA Halyna1956W55 UKR UKRAINE32:17 
173100HLUSHKO Liubov1954W60 UKR UKRAINE34:55
<
 
193106LEBIEDIEVA Larysa1940W75 UKR UKRAINE36:40
<
 
233093ALEKSYEYEVA Lyusya1937W75 UKR UKRAINE38:50 
5000m road walk W35-40-45-50
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalCorso Carlo Alberto - 02 April 2016 - Start Time: 11:55 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
43117SUKHARYNA Nadiya1975W40 UKR UKRAINE26:02 
Cross Country W55-60-65-70-75-80
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalCross Country Field - 03 April 2016 - Start Time: 09:07 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
273118TYSHKO Antonina1947W65 UKR UKRAINE28:18 
Bib 1203 DQ: rule 110.2 WMA
Cross Country M60-65-70-75-80-85
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalCross Country Field - 03 April 2016 - Start Time: 10:31 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
693121VOLSKYI Oleksandr1940M75 UKR UKRAINE27:28 
743109PANASEIKO Mykola1934M80 UKR UKRAINE27:59 
823098FAICHAK Ivan1939M75 UKR UKRAINE31:31 
DQ: rule 110.2 WMA
SIGMA: Athletics Events Management System - Ownership: FIDAL - Software Development: AM-Linkweb