EMACS 2017
20th European Masters Athletics Championships Stadia - July 27 - August 6 2017
Organization: AARHUS 1900 A/M - Aarhus, Denmark
20 Km Road Walk M35+ - RESULTS03/08 - 17:17
FINAL - RESULTS
 HOME  List by Category    List by Team    Initial Rounds    Res. by category    Res. by Day    Ind./Team Ranking    Medal Table   
FinalCeres Park - 03 August 2017 - Start Time: 12:59 - End Time: 16:10 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. Mark
13063LIESTING Rick1977M40 NED NETHERLANDS1h31:04
<
23407PEREIRA Antonio1975M40 POR PORTUGAL1h33:32
3806PINERA ALVAREZ Ruben1975M40 ESP SPAIN1h34:56
4204HLAVENKA Tomas1977M40 CZE CZECH REPUBLIC1h35:55
<<
5858TORO LOPEZ Leonardo1967M50 ESP SPAIN1h36:09
~
6678CARVAJAL ORTEGA Miguel1965M50 ESP SPAIN1h36:30
73276GRINHOLC Grzegorz1977M40 POL POLAND1h37:31
82936IVZANS Normunds1971M45 LAT LATVIA1h37:48
91106BONNEAU Philippe1965M50 FRA FRANCE1h37:55
101788BORSCH Steffen (I)1973M40 GER GERMANY1h38:23
11234NEDVIDEK Martin1975M40 CZE CZECH REPUBLIC1h38:35
12804PERIANEZ GARCIA Miguel1962M50 ESP SPAIN1h39:05
~~
13682CASTRO MATEO Victor1980M35 ESP SPAIN1h39:38
<
14670CAMANO MESA Antonio1980M35 ESP SPAIN1h42:00
153018DE BRUIN Remco (I)1964M50 NED NETHERLANDS1h42:51
~
163746SVENSSON Christer1969M45 SWE SWEDEN1h43:00
171304VANOOSTHUYSE Jean-franc1979M35 FRA FRANCE1h43:26
183413REIS Francisco1960M55 POR PORTUGAL1h43:29
192877SAPUNOV Igor1978M35 ITA ITALY1h44:43
201292SWAIEH Meftah (I)1972M45 FRA FRANCE1h46:35
<<
212876SAPONARO Giuseppe1969M45 ITA ITALY1h47:06
222372SCHROETER Uwe (I)1959M55 GER GERMANY1h47:15
231157DURAND PICHARD David (I)1972M45 FRA FRANCE1h47:22
242661O DOMHNAILL Brian1977M35 IRL IRELAND1h47:34
252850PIRINO Gian Mauro1972M45 ITA ITALY1h47:55
26727GONZALEZ ARRABAL Antoni (I)1962M55 ESP SPAIN1h48:55
271119BROCHOT Patrice1951M65 FRA FRANCE1h49:10
28798PERALES TORRENTE Jose1970M45 ESP SPAIN1h50:02
<<
291638RICHARDS Ian1948M65 GBR GREAT BRITAIN & N. IRELAND1h50:52
<
302749DE LELLO Gennaro1979M35 ITA ITALY1h51:36
31828RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ Jose1975M40 ESP SPAIN1h51:53
3214BRZEZOWSKY Roman (I)1964M50 AUT AUSTRIA1h52:02
<
33779MUNOZ BELMONTE Jose1961M55 ESP SPAIN1h53:01
3425HIRSCHMUGL Dietmar1968M45 AUT AUSTRIA1h53:03
353308LUNIEWSKI Miroslaw (I)1957M60 POL POLAND1h53:52
361110BONVARLET Patrick (I)1960M55 FRA FRANCE1h54:15
371254PANICO Vincenzo1951M65 FRA FRANCE1h54:20
382262PRIELER Helmut1955M60 GER GERMANY1h54:34
391893GEBAUER Martin1978M35 GER GERMANY1h55:16
402722CALDARELLI Gabriele (I)1959M55 ITA ITALY1h56:45
412157MAIER Joachim (I)1970M45 GER GERMANY1h56:56
421361BOSZKO Peter1949M65 GBR GREAT BRITAIN & N. IRELAND1h57:55
431222LEBONNIEC Philippe1966M50 FRA FRANCE1h58:12
443302KWITA Zbigniew1959M55 POL POLAND1h58:50
45457KRISTIANSEN Torben Bogo1972M45 DEN DENMARK1h58:55
462497WERNER Stefan1964M50 GER GERMANY1h59:04
471954HAUGER Georg1957M60 GER GERMANY1h59:07
48214KALAT Josef1955M60 CZE CZECH REPUBLIC1h59:24
492778FORMENTIN Ettorino1947M70 ITA ITALY2h00:05
5034KROPIK Franz1968M45 AUT AUSTRIA2h00:30
513057KAENEN Hub (I)1959M55 NED NETHERLANDS2h00:48
522324SCHAEFFER Udo1950M65 GER GERMANY2h01:27
531287SIEGENFUHR Daniel1950M65 FRA FRANCE2h02:54
<<
541008PEKKARINEN Kauko1959M55 FIN FINLAND2h03:21
551271RABATEL Fernand (I)1946M70 FRA FRANCE2h03:30
561565MARTIN Malcolm1955M60 GBR GREAT BRITAIN & N. IRELAND2h03:50
573027DRIJVERS Hans1955M60 NED NETHERLANDS2h04:55
582920BREIDE Madars (I)1964M50 LAT LATVIA2h04:56
593311MALECKI Waldemar1958M55 POL POLAND2h05:23
601290STEFANELLY David1976M40 FRA FRANCE2h05:26
612233PAPST Ronald1962M50 GER GERMANY2h05:40
621578MICHELL Roger1948M65 GBR GREAT BRITAIN & N. IRELAND2h05:46
<<
632595RAO Salvatore Damiano1957M60 HUN HUNGARY2h06:44
<<
643280HARASINSKI Ryszard1956M60 POL POLAND2h06:52
652817MINCHIANTE Michele (I)1965M50 ITA ITALY2h07:25
66208JANOUSEK Jiri (I)1951M65 CZE CZECH REPUBLIC2h07:47
672568CSABA Istvan1959M55 HUN HUNGARY2h08:16
6840NIESTELBERGER Ludwig1948M65 AUT AUSTRIA2h08:34
693816SHEREMET Viktor1952M65 UKR UKRAINE2h08:45
<<
70708FERNANDEZ REVILLA Mario1968M45 ESP SPAIN2h09:12
712657MCMULLIN John1946M70 IRL IRELAND2h09:36
722448TOLLE Uwe1955M60 GER GERMANY2h09:40
732987COLOMBO Rene1950M65 LUX LUXEMBOURG2h09:54
742911ABOLINS Harijs (I)1948M65 LAT LATVIA2h10:24
75865VELANDO CASTAN Claudio1964M50 ESP SPAIN2h10:26
762847PIASER Roberto1948M65 ITA ITALY2h10:30
<
772844PELLICCIA Romolo (I)1936M80 ITA ITALY2h10:30
<~
782380SCHUMM Peter1942M70 GER GERMANY2h10:55
793050HULISELAN Boetje1955M60 NED NETHERLANDS2h11:20
802000HOELTERS Bernd Ocker1946M70 GER GERMANY2h11:54
81845SANCHEZ GUINDO Faustino1971M45 ESP SPAIN2h12:19
823047HOLTSLAG Han1957M60 NED NETHERLANDS2h12:49
<
833432KAISER Andrei1981M35 ROU ROMANIA2h13:25
<
842153MAICHIN Richard1946M70 GER GERMANY2h13:29
851143DEGRYSE Jean Claude1974M40 FRA FRANCE2h13:38
862044KIEPERT Horst1951M65 GER GERMANY2h14:03
872820MORETTI Gabriele1955M60 ITA ITALY2h14:26
882903VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI F1957M60 ITA ITALY2h14:33
892156MAIER Felix1943M70 GER GERMANY2h14:54
901215LABROUSSE Michel1954M60 FRA FRANCE2h15:14
911360BORGARS John (I)1946M70 GBR GREAT BRITAIN & N. IRELAND2h15:14
<
92185ADAM Petr (I)1950M65 CZE CZECH REPUBLIC2h15:22
931903GIESE Wolf-dieter1943M70 GER GERMANY2h15:29
~
941263PIN Jean Pierre1949M65 FRA FRANCE2h15:44
953234SPIGSETH Torkjell1944M70 NOR NORWAY2h16:19
961999HOEHNE Christoph (I)1941M75 GER GERMANY2h16:55
972695ANGELINI Mario1946M70 ITA ITALY2h18:27
983169BJORSVIK Arvid Johannes1943M70 NOR NORWAY2h18:42
99310BENDTSEN Aksel Viktor1958M55 DEN DENMARK2h18:49
<
1002780FORTUNATI Pier Angelo1950M65 ITA ITALY2h18:52
1012941LERME Raitis1942M70 LAT LATVIA2h18:55
<<
1021288SIMON Jaques1956M60 FRA FRANCE2h19:50
<
1031170FLAMANT Claude1949M65 FRA FRANCE2h21:09
1041694TORODE Ian1956M60 GBR GREAT BRITAIN & N. IRELAND2h21:44
105231MAREK Stanislav1942M70 CZE CZECH REPUBLIC2h22:32
106215KANSKY Vladimir1940M75 CZE CZECH REPUBLIC2h22:47
1073222ROLSTAD Jan Arvid1950M65 NOR NORWAY2h23:34
1081209JORDANA Alexis1937M80 FRA FRANCE2h23:38
1092963VUCENS Bronislavs1943M70 LAT LATVIA2h24:02
1102915BALODIS Guntis1946M70 LAT LATVIA2h24:18
<
1111868FISCHER Rolf1946M70 GER GERMANY2h25:20
<
1121066VALONEN Martti (I)1940M75 FIN FINLAND2h25:59
<
1132326SCHAPER Wolfgang1944M70 GER GERMANY2h29:58
<<
1143196LILLEFOSSE Arthur1944M70 NOR NORWAY2h30:06
1153472BROT Daniel1953M60 SUI SWITZERLAND2h30:23
<
1161715WILL Norbert1935M80 GBR GREAT BRITAIN & N. IRELAND2h33:15
1171863FIEDLER Heinz1935M80 GER GERMANY2h33:40
1183814PUSHKIN Ivan1930M85 UKR UKRAINE2h38:12
1192821MUSCAS Paolo1947M70 ITA ITALY2h38:12
<<
1201293TARDI Emmanuel1967M50 FRA FRANCE2h38:46
<
121197DOSTALIK Vaclav1940M75 CZE CZECH REPUBLIC2h40:04
1222958VACIETIS Andrejs1935M80 LAT LATVIA2h45:48
<
1231059TAMMINEN Matti (I)1928M85 FIN FINLAND3h09:01
<
1241312WERMUTH Jean Pierre1934M80 FRA FRANCE3h11:59
<
1251244MILLARD Claude1936M80 FRA FRANCE3h12:04
 726GOMEZ GARCIA Jose Manue1973M40 ESP SPAINDQ
<<<
 1838DYKA Hans1930M85 GER GERMANYDQ
<<<
 261SMOLA Josef (I)1964M50 CZE CZECH REPUBLICDQ
<<<
 774MESTRE RODRIGUEZ Jose A1965M50 ESP SPAINDQ
<<<
 801PEREZ ALBA Guillermo1966M50 ESP SPAINDQ
<<<
 2751DE MASIS Michele1956M60 ITA ITALYDQ
<<<
 248REIN Jan1963M50 CZE CZECH REPUBLICDQ
<<<
 3478DE COPPET Alexis1938M75 SUI SWITZERLANDDNF
 202GONSIOROVSKY Zdenek1941M75 CZE CZECH REPUBLICDNF
<<
 851SERNA LORENTE Jose'1967M45 ESP SPAINDNF
 425JENSEN Ole David1943M70 DEN DENMARKDNF
<
 2822NASO Andrea1960M55 ITA ITALYDNF
 427JENSEN Peer A1957M55 DEN DENMARKDNF
 52SIEGELE Johann1948M65 AUT AUSTRIADNF
 1856EVERTZ Guenter1957M60 GER GERMANYDNF
 2953RUBENIS Gunars1938M75 LAT LATVIADNS
SIGMA: Athletics Events Management System - Ownership: FIDAL - Software Development: AM-Linkweb