12th European Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
Madrid, 19-24 March 2018
Organization: Royal Spanish Athletics Federation - Madrid
ITA ITALY - ENTRY LIST21/03 - 21:27
 HOME  List by Category    List by Team    Start List    Res. by category    Res. by Day    Medal Table   
 ITA ITALYEntry List - for Event and Season Best - 21 March 2018 
BibAthleteYearCat.EventSB
3023ACCIACCAFERRI Pierluigi1968M45200 m. M4524.71
3023ACCIACCAFERRI Pierluigi1968M45400 m. M4555.69
3024ACHIQUE RODRIGUEZ Raiza1966W505 km cross country W5024:42
3024ACHIQUE RODRIGUEZ Raiza1966W50200 m. W5033.00
3025ALBERTI Alessandro1970M4560 m. M457.30
3026ALDROVANDI Daniela1960W55200 m. W5532.34
3027ALETTA Patrizia1971W45Weight Throw Kg 9.08 W4512.00
3028AMADORI Claudia1958W60200 m. W6034.62
3028AMADORI Claudia1958W6060 m. W6010.04
3029AMATI Fabio1965M503000m track walk M5015:50.33
3030ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio1940M753000m track walk M75+21:12.00
3030ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio1940M753000m track walk M7521:12.00
3030ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio1940M755 km road walk M7536:31
3031ANZALONE Gioia1968W455 km road walk W4528:44
3032ARCO Flavio1968M453000 m. M4510:45.81
3033ARENA Cristofero1943M703000 m. M7014:03.71
3034AVIGO Laura1967W501500 m. W505:13.60
3034AVIGO Laura1967W505 km cross country W5020:20
3035BADIN Giorgio1971M45PENTATHLON M453300
3035BADIN Giorgio1971M4560 Hs H 100 M458.95
3035BADIN Giorgio1971M45High Jump PENTATHLON M45 
3035BADIN Giorgio1971M45Long Jump PENTATHLON M45 
3035BADIN Giorgio1971M4560 Hs H 100 PENTATHLON M45 
3035BADIN Giorgio1971M45Shot Put Kg 7.260 PENTATHLON M45 
3035BADIN Giorgio1971M451000 m. PENTATHLON M45 
3036BAGGIOLINI Emanuela1972W45400 m. W4559.04
3036BAGGIOLINI Emanuela1972W451500 m. W454:55.00
3036BAGGIOLINI Emanuela1972W45800 m. W452:18.42
3037BAILHACHE Laure1973W401500 m. W405:27.10
3038BALSAMINI Stefano1962M5560 m. M558.3
3039BARCAROLO Flavio1963M5060 m. M508.48
3039BARCAROLO Flavio1963M50200 m. M5027.85
3040BARISCIANO Vincenzo1948M7060 m. M708.06
3041BARLETTA Cinzia1957W603000 m. W6012:30.29
3041BARLETTA Cinzia1957W601500 m. W605:51.51
3041BARLETTA Cinzia1957W605 km cross country W6017:09
3042BARONTINI Roberto1965M50200 m. M5024.52
3042BARONTINI Roberto1965M5060 m. M507.61
3043BECATTI Gianni1963M50Long Jump M506.42
3044BEDA Gianfranco1968M50Pole Vault M503.80
3045BEGANI Eleonora1961W55Javelin Throw Gr500 W5528.85
3046BELLUOMO Gianfranco1960M555 km cross country M5519:20
3046BELLUOMO Gianfranco1960M553000 m. M5510:07.7
3046BELLUOMO Gianfranco1960M551500 m. M554:42.3
3047BELOTTI Massimo1965M50200 m. M5024.72
3047BELOTTI Massimo1965M5060 m. M507.75
3048BENATTI Andrea1972M45200 m. M4523.28
3049BENEDETTI Silvana1960W551500 m. W555:40.0
3049BENEDETTI Silvana1960W555 km cross country W5521:30
3050BENETOLLO Paolo1964M50Pole Vault M503.50
3051BENZI Micaela1982W353000m track walk W35/M6016:37.63
3051BENZI Micaela1982W355 km road walk W3528:11
3051BENZI Micaela1982W353000m track walk W3516:37.63
3052BERTAGGIA Benito1937M8060 m. M809.67
3052BERTAGGIA Benito1937M80200 m. M8032.48
3053BERTIZZOLO Bruno1978M40Long Jump M406.00
3054BERTUZZO Flavio1958M55PENTATHLON M551974
3054BERTUZZO Flavio1958M55Javelin Throw Gr700 M5523.46
3054BERTUZZO Flavio1958M55Discus Throw Kg 1,500 M5523.60
3054BERTUZZO Flavio1958M55Hammer Throw Kg 6.000 M5516.95
3054BERTUZZO Flavio1958M55Shot Put Kg 6.000 PENTATHLON M55 
3054BERTUZZO Flavio1958M551000 m. PENTATHLON M55 
3054BERTUZZO Flavio1958M55Long Jump PENTATHLON M55 
3054BERTUZZO Flavio1958M5560 Hs H 91-8.50 PENTATHLON M55 
3054BERTUZZO Flavio1958M55High Jump PENTATHLON M55 
3055BETTELLA Barbara1959W55Hammer Throw Kg 3.000 W5534.07
3055BETTELLA Barbara1959W55Weight Throw Kg 7.26 W5511.51
3055BETTELLA Barbara1959W55Discus Throw Kg 1,000 W5532.96
3056BIANCHI Filippo1973M45Long Jump M455.87
3056BIANCHI Filippo1973M4560 m. M457.60
3057BIANCHI Mauro1952M655 km cross country M6520:15
3057BIANCHI Mauro1952M65800 m. M652:24.56
3058BIANCO Romano Graziano1942M75Pole Vault M70-752.40
3058BIANCO Romano Graziano1942M75Discus Throw Kg 1,000 M7534.79
3058BIANCO Romano Graziano1942M75Pole Vault M752.40
3058BIANCO Romano Graziano1942M7560 Hs H 76-7.00 M7511.60
3059BOMBONATO Marco1972M45High Jump M451.45
3059BOMBONATO Marco1972M4560 m. M458.45
3060BORANGA Lamberto1942M75High Jump M751.39
3061BORSCIA Michela1973W4060 m. W408.65
3062BOSIA Vincenzo Glauco1942M75200 m. M7538.03
3063BOSSI Donata1960W55400 m. W551:20.90
3064BROGI Flavio1965M5060 m. M508.21
3064BROGI Flavio1965M50200 m. M5026.20
3065BRONTESI Viola1979W35Triple Jump W3511.21
3066BUA Tiziano1975M40Triple Jump M4013.61
3066BUA Tiziano1975M4060 m. M407.69
3066BUA Tiziano1975M40Long Jump M406.29
3067BUIATTI Lucio1959M55Javelin Throw Gr700 M5546.37
3068BUIZZA Monica1966W50High Jump W501.50
3069CACCIAMANI Viviana1969W45800 m. W452:34.74
3069CACCIAMANI Viviana1969W451500 m. W455:20.05
3070CAMASCHELLA Gian Luca1971M45PENTATHLON M453200
3070CAMASCHELLA Gian Luca1971M45400 m. M4555.76
3070CAMASCHELLA Gian Luca1971M4560 Hs H 100 M459.44
3070CAMASCHELLA Gian Luca1971M4560 Hs H 100 PENTATHLON M45 
3070CAMASCHELLA Gian Luca1971M45Shot Put Kg 7.260 PENTATHLON M45 
3070CAMASCHELLA Gian Luca1971M45High Jump PENTATHLON M45 
3070CAMASCHELLA Gian Luca1971M45Long Jump PENTATHLON M45 
3070CAMASCHELLA Gian Luca1971M451000 m. PENTATHLON M45 
3071CANACCINI Carlo1963M55200 m. M5526.70
3071CANACCINI Carlo1963M5560 m. M557.96
3072CANUTI Alessandra1979W355 km road walk W3530:00
3073CAPELLINI Barbara1976W40Pole Vault W35-453.10
3073CAPELLINI Barbara1976W40Pole Vault W403.10
3074CAPOCCIA Luca1981M35400 m. M3559.10
3075CAPOCCIA Michele1979M35Long Jump M355.93
3076CARAVILLANI Patrizia1973W4060 m. W408.7
3077CARNITI Romano1941M75200 m. M7533.65
3077CARNITI Romano1941M7560 m. M759.68
3078CASO Antonio1950M65200 m. M6527.63
3078CASO Antonio1950M6560 m. M658.59
3079CAVALLARO Mauro1960M55Triple Jump M5511.02
3081CEOLA Maurizio1962M55200 m. M5525.56
3081CEOLA Maurizio1962M5560 m. M557.90
3082CESCON Giampaolo1962M55400 m. M5557.28
3082CESCON Giampaolo1962M55200 m. M5525.79
3083CHERICONI Paolo1957M601500 m. M604:52.25
3083CHERICONI Paolo1957M605 km cross country M6018:50
3084CHIARELLO Marco1982M35Pole Vault M354.20
3810CHIODO Luca1971M45800 m. M452:06.82
3810CHIODO Luca1971M451500 m. M454:17.45
3085CHIZZALI Stefania1979W3560 m. W358.25
3086CICCALE' Loris1982M351500 m. M355:09.0
3086CICCALE' Loris1982M355 km cross country M3518:33
3087CICCHELLI Gian Lorenzo1969M45PENTATHLON M453000
3087CICCHELLI Gian Lorenzo1969M45Triple Jump M4511.00
3087CICCHELLI Gian Lorenzo1969M4560 Hs H 100 M459.61
3087CICCHELLI Gian Lorenzo1969M45High Jump M451.63
3087CICCHELLI Gian Lorenzo1969M45Shot Put Kg 7.260 PENTATHLON M45 
3087CICCHELLI Gian Lorenzo1969M451000 m. PENTATHLON M45 
3087CICCHELLI Gian Lorenzo1969M45High Jump PENTATHLON M45 
3087CICCHELLI Gian Lorenzo1969M45Long Jump PENTATHLON M45 
3087CICCHELLI Gian Lorenzo1969M4560 Hs H 100 PENTATHLON M45 
3088CICCHETTI Luigi1971M45200 m. M4523.79
3089CINCA Elena1970W453000m track walk W40-4515:49.30
3089CINCA Elena1970W453000m track walk W4515:49.30
3089CINCA Elena1970W455 km road walk W4527:02
3090CINGOLANI Tiziana1978W35200 m. W3527.98
3090CINGOLANI Tiziana1978W3560 m. W358.53
3091CIPRIANI Alberto1974M40400 m. M4050.20
3091CIPRIANI Alberto1974M4060 m. M407.33
3092CITTERIO Paolo1975M40PENTATHLON M403641
3092CITTERIO Paolo1975M4060 Hs H 100 M408.68
3092CITTERIO Paolo1975M40Long Jump PENTATHLON M40 
3092CITTERIO Paolo1975M40High Jump PENTATHLON M40 
3092CITTERIO Paolo1975M40Shot Put Kg 7.260 PENTATHLON M40 
3092CITTERIO Paolo1975M401000 m. PENTATHLON M40 
3092CITTERIO Paolo1975M4060 Hs H 100 PENTATHLON M40 
3093COLLOCA Ferdinando1966M50800 m. M502:08.27
3093COLLOCA Ferdinando1966M50400 m. M5055.43
3094COLOMBO Roberta Sara1973W40Long Jump PENTATHLON W40 
3094COLOMBO Roberta Sara1973W40High Jump PENTATHLON W40 
3094COLOMBO Roberta Sara1973W40PENTATHLON W404029
3094COLOMBO Roberta Sara1973W40800 m. PENTATHLON W40 
3094COLOMBO Roberta Sara1973W4060 Hs H 76-8.00 PENTATHLON W40 
3094COLOMBO Roberta Sara1973W40Shot Put Kg 4.000 PENTATHLON W40 
3094COLOMBO Roberta Sara1973W4060 Hs H 76-8.00 W409.27
3094COLOMBO Roberta Sara1973W40Long Jump W405.54
3095COMBA Giuseppina1957W603000m track walk W55-6018:20.00
3095COMBA Giuseppina1957W603000m track walk W6018:20.00
3095COMBA Giuseppina1957W605 km road walk W6029:51
3096COMPER Walter1966M5060 m. M507.41
3096COMPER Walter1966M50200 m. M5023.59
3097CONCETTI Silvia1961W55200 m. W5532.20
3097CONCETTI Silvia1961W55400 m. W551:15.06
3098COPPI Stefania1978W355 km cross country W3519:30
3098COPPI Stefania1978W351500 m. W355:03.0
3099COSTANTINI Giuliano1949M65Triple Jump M6510.79
3099COSTANTINI Giuliano1949M65Long Jump M654.83
3100CRISCUOLO Federico1969M45Javelin Throw Gr800 M4544.03
3100CRISCUOLO Federico1969M45Discus Throw Kg 2.000 M4533.88
3100CRISCUOLO Federico1969M45Shot Put Kg 7.260 M4511.83
3101CROCI Ernesto1973M405 km road walk M4024:30
3102D'AGOSTINO Francesco1966M50800 m. M502:05.81
3103D'ANDREA Livia1972W451500 m. W456:25.0
3104D'ANGELO Ciro1953M65Javelin Throw Gr600 M6540.50
3105D'ANGELO Giuseppe1964M5060 m. M508.10
3106D'ORO Giancarlo1962M5560 m. M557.56
3107DADDI Graziano1962M555 km cross country M5519:00
3108DAFARRA Alberto1937M80400 m. M801:25.00
3109DAL MONTE Roberto1964M50Pole Vault M503.50
3110DE CESARE Roberto1960M555 km cross country M5517:30
3111DE FEO Alfonso1964M50200 m. M5023.18
3112DE FEO Francesco1958M55Weight Throw Kg 11.34 M5513.00
3112DE FEO Francesco1958M55Hammer Throw Kg 6.000 M5537.00
3113DE LELLO Gennaro1979M355 km road walk M3525:25
3114DE LUCIA Andrea1953M65800 m. M652:33.76
3114DE LUCIA Andrea1953M65400 m. M651:06.54
3115DE MASIS Michele1956M603000m track walk W35/M6015:24.00
3115DE MASIS Michele1956M605 km road walk M6025:54
3115DE MASIS Michele1956M603000m track walk M6015:24.00
3116DEL BUONO Luigi1979M355 km cross country M3515:30
3116DEL BUONO Luigi1979M351500 m. M354:05.77
3117DEL PINTO Rita1949W653000m track walk W65+19:45.00
3117DEL PINTO Rita1949W655 km road walk W6533:15
3117DEL PINTO Rita1949W653000m track walk W6519:45.00
3118DELL'ACQUA Carlo1943M703000 m. M7014:49.02
3119DEMARNI Nicola1973M401500 m. M404:19.72
3119DEMARNI Nicola1973M40800 m. M402:02.97
3120DESSI' Nicoletta1978W40Long Jump PENTATHLON W40 
3120DESSI' Nicoletta1978W40Shot Put Kg 4.000 PENTATHLON W40 
3120DESSI' Nicoletta1978W40800 m. PENTATHLON W40 
3120DESSI' Nicoletta1978W40PENTATHLON W402125
3120DESSI' Nicoletta1978W40High Jump PENTATHLON W40 
3120DESSI' Nicoletta1978W4060 Hs H 76-8.00 PENTATHLON W40 
3120DESSI' Nicoletta1978W40Triple Jump W4010.00
3121DI IORIO Miriam1966W50200 m. W5027.28
3121DI IORIO Miriam1966W5060 m. W508.28
3122DI LUZIO Roberto1960M55800 m. M552:22.40
3122DI LUZIO Roberto1960M55400 m. M551:00.80
3122DI LUZIO Roberto1960M55200 m. M5527.40
3123DI MAIO Emilio1977M4060 m. M407.47
3123DI MAIO Emilio1977M40200 m. M4024.17
3124DI SABBATO Danilo1975M4060 m. M408.63
3124DI SABBATO Danilo1975M40200 m. M4027.05
3125DONNARUMMA Michele1969M4560 m. M457.40
3126DURANTE Roberto1973M40Pole Vault M403.50
3127EL BOUHALI Saaid1982M351500 m. M353:52.42
3127EL BOUHALI Saaid1982M35800 m. M351:56.03
3128FAIOLA Antonella1975W403000 m. W4010:37.42
3129FALCONE Giuseppina1978W3560 m. W3510.29
3130FAMEA Anna Maria1966W505 km road walk W5031:00
3131FANTI Claudia1962W555 km cross country W5525:00
3132FASANO Fabio1976M40200 m. M4027.15
3132FASANO Fabio1976M40400 m. M401:01.40
3133FASCE Luciano1960M5560 Hs H 91-8.50 M5510.48
3134FASOLI Roberto1937M80Pole Vault W60+/M802.00
3134FASOLI Roberto1937M80High Jump M80+1.19
3134FASOLI Roberto1937M80High Jump M801.19
3134FASOLI Roberto1937M80Pole Vault M802.00
3135FASSI Daniela1959W55Long Jump PENTATHLON W55 
3135FASSI Daniela1959W55Shot Put Kg 3.000 PENTATHLON W55 
3135FASSI Daniela1959W55800 m. PENTATHLON W55 
3135FASSI Daniela1959W55PENTATHLON W552728
3135FASSI Daniela1959W5560 Hs H 76-7.00 PENTATHLON W55 
3135FASSI Daniela1959W55High Jump PENTATHLON W55 
3136FAUSTI Claudio1967M50200 m. M5024.60
3136FAUSTI Claudio1967M50400 m. M5054.66
3137FAZZI Fulvio1950M65200 m. M6534.0
3137FAZZI Fulvio1950M65400 m. M651:14.83
3138FELICI Fabrizio1964M501500 m. M505:09.15
3139FELLA Angela1973W4060 m. W408.96
3140FELLA Ivana1974W4060 Hs H 76-8.00 W4010.37
3140FELLA Ivana1974W4060 m. W408.59
3140FELLA Ivana1974W40200 m. W4028.74
3141FERRAMONDO Gabriele1955M60Weight Throw Kg 9.08 M6014.72
3141FERRAMONDO Gabriele1955M60Hammer Throw Kg 5.000 M6036.40
3142FERRARINI Barbara1967W5060 Hs H 76-7.00 W5010.10
3142FERRARINI Barbara1967W50High Jump PENTATHLON W50 
3142FERRARINI Barbara1967W50Shot Put Kg 3.000 PENTATHLON W50 
3142FERRARINI Barbara1967W5060 Hs H 76-7.00 PENTATHLON W50 
3142FERRARINI Barbara1967W50Long Jump PENTATHLON W50 
3142FERRARINI Barbara1967W50800 m. PENTATHLON W50 
3142FERRARINI Barbara1967W50PENTATHLON W503993
3142FERRARINI Barbara1967W50Long Jump W504.79
3143FERRARIS Stefano1968M50Long Jump M504.21
3144FIGORILLI Franco1959M55800 m. M552:49.61
3145FINIELLI Giovanni1950M655 km cross country M6516:00
3145FINIELLI Giovanni1950M65800 m. M652:29.16
3145FINIELLI Giovanni1950M651500 m. M655:01.38
3146FIORELLI Federica1978W35400 m. W351:03.86
3146FIORELLI Federica1978W35800 m. W352:24.69
3147FLORO Nicola1972M45200 m. M4524.89
3147FLORO Nicola1972M4560 m. M457.49
3148FORCELLINI Carla1959W55Pole Vault W553.00
3148FORCELLINI Carla1959W5560 Hs H 76-7.00 W5510.75
3148FORCELLINI Carla1959W55Pole Vault W50-553.00
3149FORMENTIN Ettorino1947M703000m track walk M7015:42.04
3149FORMENTIN Ettorino1947M705 km cross country M7021:47
3149FORMENTIN Ettorino1947M705 km road walk M7028:19
3150FREZZOTTI Andrea1971M455 km cross country M4517:00
3150FREZZOTTI Andrea1971M451500 m. M454:15.00
3151FUREGON Patrizia1965W505 km road walk W5029:55
3151FUREGON Patrizia1965W503000m track walk W5018:27.08
3152FUSTELLA Elena Giovanna1961W553000 m. W5511:19.20
3152FUSTELLA Elena Giovanna1961W555 km cross country W5520:20
3152FUSTELLA Elena Giovanna1961W551500 m. W555:15.10
3153GAETA Fausto Antonio1947M70400 m. M701:16.48
3153GAETA Fausto Antonio1947M70800 m. M702:48.92
3153GAETA Fausto Antonio1947M705 km cross country M7022:50
3154GALBANI Annamaria1952W655 km cross country W6523:15
3155GALEAZZI Onelio1945M705 km cross country M7016:00
3155GALEAZZI Onelio1945M70800 m. M702:42.67
3156GALLI' Cristina1968W501500 m. W505:09.89
3156GALLI' Cristina1968W50800 m. W502:27.53
3157GALLORINI Chiara1974W405 km cross country W4019:00
3158GARIBOLDI Vittoriana1965W5060 Hs H 76-7.00 W5011.20
3158GARIBOLDI Vittoriana1965W50400 m. W501:08.20
3158GARIBOLDI Vittoriana1965W50200 m. W5031.00
3158GARIBOLDI Vittoriana1965W5060 m. W508.95
3159GATTI Paolo1957M603000 m. M6010:30.50
3160GEISER Konrad1947M70800 m. M702:32.07
3160GEISER Konrad1947M703000 m. M7011:23.14
3160GEISER Konrad1947M701500 m. M705:14.76
3161GERONIMO Franco1968M455 km road walk M4525:30
3162GHISLANDI Michele1965M50Shot Put Kg 6.000 M5012.87
3162GHISLANDI Michele1965M50Discus Throw Kg 1,500 M5044.67
3163GIACCHERO Marco1955M60800 m. M602:30.00
3164GIANNOTTI Alessandro1976M40PENTATHLON M402985
3164GIANNOTTI Alessandro1976M4060 Hs H 100 PENTATHLON M40 
3164GIANNOTTI Alessandro1976M401000 m. PENTATHLON M40 
3164GIANNOTTI Alessandro1976M40High Jump PENTATHLON M40 
3164GIANNOTTI Alessandro1976M40Long Jump PENTATHLON M40 
3164GIANNOTTI Alessandro1976M40Shot Put Kg 7.260 PENTATHLON M40 
3165GIANNUZZI Luigi1949M655 km road walk M6530:40
3165GIANNUZZI Luigi1949M653000m track walk M6518:51.85
3166GIORGI Simona1972W45Weight Throw Kg 9.08 W4510.00
3167GIUDICI Elvis1978M355 km cross country M3518:18
3167GIUDICI Elvis1978M351500 m. M355:11.13
3168GORETTI Renato1950M655 km cross country M6521:30
3169GRASSO Alessandra1967W50400 m. W501:05.19
3169GRASSO Alessandra1967W5060 m. W508.66
3170GROSSO Bruno1954M60200 m. M6029.82
3170GROSSO Bruno1954M6060 m. M608.82
3171IELLICI Alfredo1967M5060 m. M508.60
3171IELLICI Alfredo1967M50Long Jump M50 
3172JURI Francesca1961W55Triple Jump W559.46
3172JURI Francesca1961W55High Jump W551.38
3172JURI Francesca1961W55High Jump W55-601.38
3173LACAVA Giusy1968W5060 Hs H 76-7.00 W5011.10
3174LAMBRI Giovanni1945M70200 m. M7033.68
3174LAMBRI Giovanni1945M70Long Jump M704.10
3175LANCIOTTI Sergio1946M7060 Hs H 76-7.00 M7011.52
3176LANZINI Gianna1960W55200 m. W5529.46
3177LENTO Federico1956M60800 m. M602:34.41
3177LENTO Federico1956M601500 m. M605:23.66
3178LOCATI Lorenzo1955M60Shot Put Kg 5.000 M6012.80
3178LOCATI Lorenzo1955M60Weight Throw Kg 9.08 M6016.38
3178LOCATI Lorenzo1955M60Discus Throw Kg 1,000 M6036.65
3178LOCATI Lorenzo1955M60Hammer Throw Kg 5.000 M6037.69
3179LOMBARDI Paolo1965M5060 Hs H 91-8.50 M509.25
3180LOMBARDI Tommaso1972M45200 m. M4525.54
3180LOMBARDI Tommaso1972M45400 m. M4557.36
3180LOMBARDI Tommaso1972M4560 m. M458.00
3181LONGO Mario1964M5060 m. M507.19
3182LUCCHINI Alessandro1966M501500 m. M504:32.90
3182LUCCHINI Alessandro1966M503000 m. M509:45.63
3183MACALUSO Paolo1971M45200 m. M4524.89
3183MACALUSO Paolo1971M4560 m. M457.60
3184MACCHIONE Oto1953M6060 m. M609.10
3185MALLARDI Giulio1946M7060 Hs H 76-7.00 M7011.73
3186MALVICINI Massimo1957M60200 m. M6026.23
3187MANFRE' Ignazio1953M65Triple Jump M6510.56
3188MANFREDI Alessandro1960M55800 m. M552:20.38
3188MANFREDI Alessandro1960M55400 m. M5559.46
3189MARCENCO Natalia1954W603000m track walk W6017:35.00
3189MARCENCO Natalia1954W603000m track walk W55-6017:35.00
3189MARCENCO Natalia1954W605 km road walk W6029:10
3190MARCHESE Vittorio1964M50200 m. M5025.29
3191MARCHETTI Crescenzio1951M65Triple Jump M6510.90
3192MARINI Guido1950M655 km cross country M6521:00
3193MARTINELLI Barbara1965W50800 m. W502:26.88
3193MARTINELLI Barbara1965W50400 m. W501:03.12
3194MASTROLORENZI Marco1960M55PENTATHLON M553611
3194MASTROLORENZI Marco1960M55Pole Vault M553.70
3194MASTROLORENZI Marco1960M55High Jump M551.78
3194MASTROLORENZI Marco1960M55High Jump PENTATHLON M55 
3194MASTROLORENZI Marco1960M5560 Hs H 91-8.50 PENTATHLON M55 
3194MASTROLORENZI Marco1960M55Long Jump PENTATHLON M55 
3194MASTROLORENZI Marco1960M55Shot Put Kg 6.000 PENTATHLON M55 
3194MASTROLORENZI Marco1960M551000 m. PENTATHLON M55 
3195MAURI Angelo1957M60400 m. M6058.42
3196MELOTTI Paola1957W60Shot Put Kg 3.000 W609.72
3196MELOTTI Paola1957W60Weight Throw Kg 5.45 W6012.57
3196MELOTTI Paola1957W60Hammer Throw Kg 3.000 W6031.20
3196MELOTTI Paola1957W60Discus Throw Kg 1,000 W6022.95
3197MENGHINI Serena1969W4560 m. W458.67
3198MENZ Manfred1982M35Pole Vault M354.80
3199MESSINA Giuseppe1971M455 km road walk M4526:00
3200MICHELETTI Anna Beatric1952W65400 m. W651:14.21
3200MICHELETTI Anna Beatric1952W65200 m. W6532.10
3200MICHELETTI Anna Beatric1952W6560 m. W659.58
3201MICHETTI Donatella1967W505 km road walk W5035:14
3201MICHETTI Donatella1967W503000m track walk W5020:41.64
3202MICHIELETTO Amatore1942M753000m track walk M75+20:02.07
3202MICHIELETTO Amatore1942M753000m track walk M7520:02.07
3202MICHIELETTO Amatore1942M755 km road walk M7534:04
3203MISCIOSCIA Giovanni1952M6560 m. M658.79
3203MISCIOSCIA Giovanni1952M65200 m. M6529.33
3204MOMBELLI Roberta1968W455 km road walk W45 
3205MONTANARI Roberta1953W60High Jump W55-601.15
3205MONTANARI Roberta1953W60High Jump W601.15
3206MONTI Gabriele1954M60PENTATHLON M602493
3206MONTI Gabriele1954M60Pole Vault M602.80
3206MONTI Gabriele1954M6060 Hs H 84-8.00 PENTATHLON M60 
3206MONTI Gabriele1954M60Long Jump PENTATHLON M60 
3206MONTI Gabriele1954M60Shot Put Kg 5.000 PENTATHLON M60 
3206MONTI Gabriele1954M601000 m. PENTATHLON M60 
3206MONTI Gabriele1954M60High Jump PENTATHLON M60 
3207MORELLI Giulio1963M5560 m. M557.73
3208MORETTI Gabriele1955M605 km road walk M6029:00
3209MORIELLO Carmine1982M35200 m. M3528.33
3210MORIGI Marco1960M55200 m. M5528.92
3210MORIGI Marco1960M5560 m. M557.96
3211MORIGI Valentina1982W35Triple Jump W3511.87
3211MORIGI Valentina1982W35Long Jump W355.44
3211MORIGI Valentina1982W3560 m. W358.08
3212MORONI Maria Costanza1969W45Long Jump W455.09
3212MORONI Maria Costanza1969W4560 Hs H 76-8.00 W459.41
3213MOSER Luciano1953M653000 m. M6510:26.85
3213MOSER Luciano1953M651500 m. M654:56.05
3213MOSER Luciano1953M65800 m. M65 
3214MUZZU Carlo1963M503000m track walk M5018:01.80
3214MUZZU Carlo1963M505 km road walk M5027:07
3215NICOLAI Andrea1941M751500 m. M755:30.0
3215NICOLAI Andrea1941M755 km cross country M7521:00
3215NICOLAI Andrea1941M75800 m. M752:40.0
3216NICOTRA Francesco1978M35200 m. M3525.00
3216NICOTRA Francesco1978M3560 m. M357.76
3217NOBILE Lucio1965M501500 m. M505:20.4
3218NOTTOLINI Claudio1962M555 km cross country M5518:00
3218NOTTOLINI Claudio1962M551500 m. M554:52.0
3219OBERHOFER Thomas1964M5060 Hs H 91-8.50 M508.69
3220OTTAVIANI Giuseppe1916M00Triple Jump M80+3.27
3220OTTAVIANI Giuseppe1916M00Long Jump W75+/M85+1.16
3220OTTAVIANI Giuseppe1916M00Shot Put Kg 3.000 M85+3.17
3220OTTAVIANI Giuseppe1916M00Triple Jump M1003.27
3220OTTAVIANI Giuseppe1916M00Long Jump M1001.16
3220OTTAVIANI Giuseppe1916M00Shot Put Kg 3.000 M1003.17
3221PAESANI Roberto1946M70200 m. M7028.46
3221PAESANI Roberto1946M70400 m. M701:04.43
3222PAGANELLI Cristina1980W3560 Hs H 84-8.50 PENTATHLON W35 
3222PAGANELLI Cristina1980W35800 m. PENTATHLON W35 
3222PAGANELLI Cristina1980W35Shot Put Kg 4.000 PENTATHLON W35 
3222PAGANELLI Cristina1980W35High Jump PENTATHLON W35 
3222PAGANELLI Cristina1980W35Long Jump PENTATHLON W35 
3222PAGANELLI Cristina1980W35High Jump W35-401.58
3222PAGANELLI Cristina1980W35PENTATHLON W352748
3222PAGANELLI Cristina1980W35High Jump W351.58
3222PAGANELLI Cristina1980W3560 Hs H 84-8.50 W359.45
3222PAGANELLI Cristina1980W35Long Jump W355.30
3223PAGANI Daniele1966M50High Jump M501.78
3224PALANDRI Simona1976W405 km road walk W4028:10
3225PANCELLI Uliviero1953M603000 m. M6012:00.00
3225PANCELLI Uliviero1953M601500 m. M605:20.00
3225PANCELLI Uliviero1953M605 km cross country M6020:00
3226PAOLICCHI Paola1971W45400 m. W451:04.82
3226PAOLICCHI Paola1971W45200 m. W4529.03
3227PAPA Alberto1962M55Long Jump M555.66
3228PAPETTI Luigi1964M5060 m. M507.84
3228PAPETTI Luigi1964M50200 m. M5026.22
3229PASINI Paola1961W5560 m. W558.98
3230PASINI Patrizia1961W5560 Hs H 76-7.00 W5511.30
3230PASINI Patrizia1961W55Triple Jump W558.92
3230PASINI Patrizia1961W55Long Jump W554.58
3231PASQUATO Stefano1982M35200 m. M3523.29
3232PATRIARCA Massimo1971M4560 m. M457.96
3232PATRIARCA Massimo1971M45200 m. M4525.15
3233PEDETTI Valeria1973W403000m track walk W40-4514:24.53
3233PEDETTI Valeria1973W405 km road walk W4025:04
3233PEDETTI Valeria1973W403000m track walk W4014:24.53
3234PEDRINI Daniele1959M553000 m. M559:59.12
3234PEDRINI Daniele1959M55800 m. M552:19.97
3234PEDRINI Daniele1959M551500 m. M554:35.00
3235PELELLA Pietro1982M35400 m. M351:01.89
3236PELI Stefano1960M55Pole Vault M553.60
3237PELLANDA Roberto1975M40PENTATHLON M403000
3237PELLANDA Roberto1975M40High Jump PENTATHLON M40 
3237PELLANDA Roberto1975M40Shot Put Kg 7.260 PENTATHLON M40 
3237PELLANDA Roberto1975M401000 m. PENTATHLON M40 
3237PELLANDA Roberto1975M40Long Jump PENTATHLON M40 
3237PELLANDA Roberto1975M4060 Hs H 100 PENTATHLON M40 
3238PELLICCIA Romolo1936M803000m track walk M75+18:19.16
3238PELLICCIA Romolo1936M805 km road walk M8031:40
3238PELLICCIA Romolo1936M803000m track walk M8018:19.16
3239PENNACCHIO Lorenzo1973M405 km cross country M4022:22
3240PENOLAZZI Claudio1955M603000m track walk W35/M6018:00.0
3240PENOLAZZI Claudio1955M603000m track walk M6018:00.0
3240PENOLAZZI Claudio1955M605 km road walk M6031:00
3241PERONA Nilver1940W75Hammer Throw Kg 2.000 W7520.18
3241PERONA Nilver1940W75Discus Throw Kg 0,750 W7514.18
3241PERONA Nilver1940W75Javelin Throw Gr400 W759.13
3241PERONA Nilver1940W75Hammer Throw Kg 2.000 W75+20.18
3241PERONA Nilver1940W75Weight Throw Kg 4.00 W757.20
3242PERRONE Vincenzo1974M4060 Hs H 100 M4011.6
3243PERUGINI Giulia Lucia1936W80High Jump W801.00
3243PERUGINI Giulia Lucia1936W80High Jump W65+1.00
3244PERUZZO Luca1966M50Pole Vault M503.50
3245PISTILLO Maurizio1971M45200 m. M4525.29
3245PISTILLO Maurizio1971M45400 m. M4556.71
3246POGGIARONI Edoardo1972M45PENTATHLON M452700
3246POGGIARONI Edoardo1972M45Javelin Throw Gr800 M4540.50
3246POGGIARONI Edoardo1972M45Shot Put Kg 7.260 PENTATHLON M45 
3246POGGIARONI Edoardo1972M451000 m. PENTATHLON M45 
3246POGGIARONI Edoardo1972M45Long Jump PENTATHLON M45 
3246POGGIARONI Edoardo1972M45High Jump PENTATHLON M45 
3246POGGIARONI Edoardo1972M4560 Hs H 100 PENTATHLON M45 
3247POLETTI Marco1971M45PENTATHLON M451995
3247POLETTI Marco1971M45200 m. M4526.00
3247POLETTI Marco1971M45Shot Put Kg 7.260 PENTATHLON M45 
3247POLETTI Marco1971M45Long Jump PENTATHLON M45 
3247POLETTI Marco1971M45High Jump PENTATHLON M45 
3247POLETTI Marco1971M4560 Hs H 100 PENTATHLON M45 
3247POLETTI Marco1971M451000 m. PENTATHLON M45 
3248POPULIN Davide1970M45200 m. M4528.13
3249PRATESI Simone1972M45400 m. M4552.89
3250PRUNEA Simona1970W451500 m. W454:49.75
3250PRUNEA Simona1970W45800 m. W452:21.64
3250PRUNEA Simona1970W455 km cross country W4518:00
3250PRUNEA Simona1970W453000 m. W4510:54.00
3251PUGLISI Salvatore1947M703000 m. M7011:34.52
3251PUGLISI Salvatore1947M705 km cross country M7017:00
3252PUMACURO GUALOTUNA Segu1976M405 km road walk M4022:02
3253QUILLERI Mariuccia1953W6060 m. W609.45
3253QUILLERI Mariuccia1953W60200 m. W6032.15
3254RAPACCIONI Claudio1954M60200 m. M6028.08
3254RAPACCIONI Claudio1954M60400 m. M601:04.27
3255RAPPO Dario1948M65800 m. M652:35.39
3255RAPPO Dario1948M653000 m. M6511:09.71
3255RAPPO Dario1948M651500 m. M655:13.23
3256RAPPO Francesco1950M65Long Jump M654.54
3256RAPPO Francesco1950M65Pole Vault M653.20
3257RASPI Emiliano1972M45200 m. M4524.77
3258RAVASI Danilo1957M60Triple Jump M609.71
3258RAVASI Danilo1957M60Long Jump M604.12
3259REMUS Massimiliano1970M45Weight Throw Kg 15.88 M4512.95
3260RENDA Marco1962M555 km cross country M5521:00
3261RICCIUTELLI Daniela1956W605 km road walk W6028:18
3261RICCIUTELLI Daniela1956W603000m track walk W6016:14.00
3261RICCIUTELLI Daniela1956W603000m track walk W55-6016:14.00
3262RIVOLI Ettore1958M553000 m. M5510:44.81
3263ROCCAMO Marta1966W50200 m. W5028.01
3263ROCCAMO Marta1966W5060 m. W508.38
3264RODRIGUEZ Gilberto1971M4560 m. M457.80
3265ROMANO Renzo1967M5060 m. M507.86
3265ROMANO Renzo1967M5060 Hs H 91-8.50 M508.75
3266ROMEO Giuseppe1963M55800 m. M552:11.00
3267ROSATI Paola1964W50Hammer Throw Kg 3.000 W5043.13
3268ROSSETTI Stefania1967W50High Jump W501.50
3269ROSSI Agnese1971W4560 m. W458.30
3270ROSSI Valter1956M60200 m. M6026.00
3270ROSSI Valter1956M6060 m. M608.2
3271RUGGERI Ettore1958M55200 m. M5525.71
3271RUGGERI Ettore1958M55400 m. M5558.26
3272RUSTICALI Enzo1957M60Pole Vault M603.00
3273SALVATORI Luca1970M45200 m. M4528.73
3274SANGERMANO Maria Giusep1946W70200 m. W7034.66
3274SANGERMANO Maria Giusep1946W7060 m. W7010.13
3275SANULLI Cristina1972W45200 m. W4526.87
3276SAPONARO Giuseppe1969M455 km road walk M4525:44
3276SAPONARO Giuseppe1969M453000m track walk M4515:18.32
3277SAPUNOV Igor1978M355 km road walk M3523:52
3277SAPUNOV Igor1978M353000m track walk M3514:02.00
3278SCAFURO Francesco1977M403000m track walk M4013:06.00
3278SCAFURO Francesco1977M405 km road walk M4022:50
3279SCARFONE Alfonso1971M45400 m. M4554.53
3279SCARFONE Alfonso1971M45800 m. M452:06.89
3280SCHIAVON Giuliano1965M50Pole Vault M503.50
3281SCHINO Matteo1965M50200 m. M5026.23
3282SEGATEL Marco1962M55High Jump M551.91
3283SELCE Gerardo1968M453000 m. M459:14.2
3284SERRAI Marco1972M45Long Jump M455.01
3285SERVADEI Silvia1971W45Long Jump W454.63
3285SERVADEI Silvia1971W4560 m. W459.00
3286SIRAGUSA Gianni1968M455 km road walk M4525:00
3287SIRIANNI Antonella1961W55200 m. W5536.52
3288SMORTI Elisa1976W403000m track walk W40-4516:10.0
3288SMORTI Elisa1976W403000m track walk W4016:10.0
3289SOFFIENTINI Virginio1953M60PENTATHLON M602648
3289SOFFIENTINI Virginio1953M60400 m. M601:07.51
3289SOFFIENTINI Virginio1953M60200 m. M6030.91
3289SOFFIENTINI Virginio1953M60Pole Vault M602.45
3289SOFFIENTINI Virginio1953M6060 m. M6010.00
3289SOFFIENTINI Virginio1953M60High Jump PENTATHLON M60 
3289SOFFIENTINI Virginio1953M6060 Hs H 84-8.00 PENTATHLON M60 
3289SOFFIENTINI Virginio1953M601000 m. PENTATHLON M60 
3289SOFFIENTINI Virginio1953M60Shot Put Kg 5.000 PENTATHLON M60 
3289SOFFIENTINI Virginio1953M60Long Jump PENTATHLON M60 
3290SOFIA Alberto1941M75PENTATHLON M753252
3290SOFIA Alberto1941M75Shot Put Kg 4.000 PENTATHLON M75 
3290SOFIA Alberto1941M75High Jump PENTATHLON M75 
3290SOFIA Alberto1941M75High Jump M751.35
3290SOFIA Alberto1941M751000 m. PENTATHLON M75 
3290SOFIA Alberto1941M7560 Hs H 76-7.00 PENTATHLON M75 
3290SOFIA Alberto1941M75Long Jump PENTATHLON M75 
3291SPAGNOLI Giorgio1961M55PENTATHLON M553748
3291SPAGNOLI Giorgio1961M55Triple Jump M5511.89
3291SPAGNOLI Giorgio1961M55High Jump PENTATHLON M55 
3291SPAGNOLI Giorgio1961M55Shot Put Kg 6.000 PENTATHLON M55 
3291SPAGNOLI Giorgio1961M55Long Jump PENTATHLON M55 
3291SPAGNOLI Giorgio1961M551000 m. PENTATHLON M55 
3291SPAGNOLI Giorgio1961M5560 Hs H 91-8.50 PENTATHLON M55 
3292TAPPATA' Denise1980W351500 m. W355:02.01
3292TAPPATA' Denise1980W355 km cross country W3519:00
3293TARI' Stefano1971M45Triple Jump M4513.19
3293TARI' Stefano1971M45Long Jump M456.52
3294TASSANI Luca Ernesto Li1963M5060 m. M508.09
3294TASSANI Luca Ernesto Li1963M50200 m. M5025.92
3295TAVELLI Michela1979W3560 m. W358.61
3296TEDESCHI Francesco1968M451500 m. M455:20.0
3296TEDESCHI Francesco1968M453000 m. M4511:26.0
3297TEDESCO Marilida1969W453000 m. W4511:36.6
3297TEDESCO Marilida1969W451500 m. W455:21.3
3297TEDESCO Marilida1969W45800 m. W452:39.1
3298TELLINI Susanna1966W50Triple Jump W5010.38
3298TELLINI Susanna1966W50Long Jump W504.73
3299TERRENI Valerio1978M35PENTATHLON M353100
3299TERRENI Valerio1978M3560 Hs H 100 M359.03
3299TERRENI Valerio1978M35Long Jump M356.10
3299TERRENI Valerio1978M351000 m. PENTATHLON M35 
3299TERRENI Valerio1978M35High Jump PENTATHLON M35 
3299TERRENI Valerio1978M35Long Jump PENTATHLON M35 
3299TERRENI Valerio1978M35Shot Put Kg 7.260 PENTATHLON M35 
3299TERRENI Valerio1978M3560 Hs H 100 PENTATHLON M35 
3300TICO' Michele1966M50Pole Vault M503.70
3300TICO' Michele1966M50Triple Jump M5013.11
3300TICO' Michele1966M50Long Jump M506.11
3301TIFI Alessandro1963M50200 m. M5027.35
3301TIFI Alessandro1963M50800 m. M502:25.81
3301TIFI Alessandro1963M50400 m. M501:02.45
3302TISELLI Paola1973W401500 m. W404:46.16
3302TISELLI Paola1973W405 km cross country W4018:01
3302TISELLI Paola1973W403000 m. W4010:05.20
3302TISELLI Paola1973W40800 m. W402:20.50
3303TORRE Filippo1939M7560 m. M759.57
3303TORRE Filippo1939M75200 m. M7531.83
3303TORRE Filippo1939M75400 m. M751:16.90
3304TURCO Giuseppe1948M651500 m. M655:39.88
3304TURCO Giuseppe1948M65800 m. M652:34.96
3305VAGNONE GIACOSA Silvia1960W55200 m. W5531.20
3306VARI INZUCCHI Giandomen1949M65400 m. M651:08.06
3306VARI INZUCCHI Giandomen1949M65200 m. M6530.64
3307VARRASSI Federica1980W35200 m. W3533.07
3307VARRASSI Federica1980W3560 m. W359.67
3308VASQUEZ JURADO Jorge El1966M50400 m. M501:04.72
3308VASQUEZ JURADO Jorge El1966M50800 m. M502:32.23
3309VENTURINI Lorenza1957W605 km cross country W6035:00
3309VENTURINI Lorenza1957W60800 m. W603:45.0
3309VENTURINI Lorenza1957W601500 m. W607:59.0
3309VENTURINI Lorenza1957W603000 m. W6016:25.0
3310VERONESI Sergio1937M80PENTATHLON M802364
3310VERONESI Sergio1937M80Shot Put Kg 3.000 PENTATHLON M80 
3310VERONESI Sergio1937M80High Jump PENTATHLON M80 
3310VERONESI Sergio1937M801000 m. PENTATHLON M80 
3310VERONESI Sergio1937M80400 m. M801:24.30
3310VERONESI Sergio1937M80Long Jump PENTATHLON M80 
3310VERONESI Sergio1937M8060 Hs H 68.6-7.00 PENTATHLON M80 
3310VERONESI Sergio1937M80800 m. M803:35.30
3311VILLIRILLO Andrea1955M60200 m. M6026.86
3311VILLIRILLO Andrea1955M6060 m. M608.09
3312VULCAN Chiara1978W401500 m. W405:23.77
3313WIZA Barbara Ann1960W555 km cross country W5525:00
3314ZATTONI Luca1972M45200 m. M4524.84
3314ZATTONI Luca1972M4560 m. M457.72
3315ZORZI Ingeborg1948W6560 Hs H 68.6-7.00 W6512.46
3315ZORZI Ingeborg1948W65High Jump W65+1.14
3315ZORZI Ingeborg1948W6560 Hs H 68.6-7.00 PENTATHLON W65 
3315ZORZI Ingeborg1948W65High Jump W651.14
3315ZORZI Ingeborg1948W65Long Jump PENTATHLON W65 
3315ZORZI Ingeborg1948W65PENTATHLON W653582
3315ZORZI Ingeborg1948W65Shot Put Kg 3.000 PENTATHLON W65 
3315ZORZI Ingeborg1948W65High Jump PENTATHLON W65 
3315ZORZI Ingeborg1948W65800 m. PENTATHLON W65 
3316ZUCCONI Tatiana1977W403000m track walk W40-4514:36.00
3316ZUCCONI Tatiana1977W405 km road walk W4025:14
3316ZUCCONI Tatiana1977W403000m track walk W4014:36.00
Total: 657
SIGMA: Athletics Events Management System - Ownership: FIDAL - Software Development: AM-Linkweb