12th European Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
Madrid, 19-24 March 2018
Organization: Royal Spanish Athletics Federation - Madrid
MEDALS TABLE24/03 - 19:07
 HOME  List by Category    List by Team    Start List    Res. by category    Res. by Team    Res. by Day    Ind./Team Ranking    Medal Table   
18 April 2018 - 12:07 
MEDALS TABLEMEDALS TABLE BY EVENTS
Pos. GoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 ESP SPAIN1159594304
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           COT MartaPole Vault W35
           PEDROSA Esther5 km cross country W55
           PEDROSA Esther1500 m. W55
           PEDROSA Esther3000 m. W55
           HERNANDEZ Francisco JavPole Vault M50
           CALDERON IgnacioWeight Throw Kg 15.88 M40
           CALDERON IgnacioHammer Throw Kg 7.260 M40
           FERNANDEZ Jose IgnacioHammer Throw Kg 7.260 M35
           URENA VANO Jose AntonioPENTATHLON M50
           MESA EmiliaJavelin Throw Gr500 W65
           HERNANDEZ ASENSIO Elisa3000 m. W40
           HERNANDEZ ASENSIO Elisa5 km cross country W40
           HERNANDEZ ASENSIO Elisa1500 m. W40
           BEL PASCUAL MarcPENTATHLON M40
           TERUEL ORTIZ CarlosPole Vault M45
           PEREZ RODIRIGUEZ LysvanHigh Jump M35
           CALVO REDONDO JulioDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M70
           RUATA MARTIN Angel Octa3000m track walk M60
           RUATA MARTIN Angel Octa5 km road walk M60
           OLAIZOLA AitorDiscus Throw Kg 2.000 M45
           CARVAJAL ORTEGA Miguel3000m track walk M50
           CARVAJAL ORTEGA Miguel5 km road walk M50
           ESCRIBANO CHECA Maria RTriple Jump W55
           ESCRIBANO CHECA Maria RPENTATHLON W55
           PEREZ Cesar1500 m. M60
           ALONSO DOMINGO Manuel1500 m. M80
           ALONSO DOMINGO Manuel800 m. M80
           FRANCO RAIMONDEZ Antoni1500 m. M40
           PERIANEZ GARCIA Miguel5 km road walk M55
           PERIANEZ GARCIA Miguel3000m track walk M55
           MUNOZ CRISTOBAL MariaTriple Jump W35
           GARCIA FRONTONS Carmem5 km road walk W55
           GARCIA FRONTONS Carmem3000m track walk W55
           ROMERO Jose Luis400 m. M70
           VALENCIA GARCIA Emma60 Hs H 84-8.50 W35
           HERNAIZ DEL CAMPO Marce5 km cross country W60
           GONZALEZ VICENTE AlbertLong Jump M40
           RICO DE LA FUENTE Isaac3000 m. M35
           GERONES SIERRA CarlesShot Put Kg 7.260 M40
           VALLEJO ROMERO Maria PaDiscus Throw Kg 0,750 W75
           SITJA AGUYE Josep400 m. M80
           GUZMAN ARES Fco JavierDiscus Throw Kg 2,000 M40
           ZUZUARREGUI Inmaculada3000 m. W65
           LAFUENTE CarlosHammer Throw Kg 7.260 M45
           CAMPO BARRIOSUSO FernanLong Jump M35
           CALLEJA HERNANDEZ EduarTriple Jump M50
           CASINOS Maria Jose3000 m. W35
           MUNOZ CABALLERO Pablo800 m. M35
           MUNOZ CABALLERO Pablo1500 m. M35
           NOGUEIRA FERNANDEZ LuisJavelin Throw Gr600 M60
           MORENO CAMPOS DavidWeight Throw Kg 15.88 M35
           RIOSECO LOPEZ Jose Vice1500 m. M75
           CORTES TORRES Silvia200 m. W55
           MATEU CARCELLER GasparPole Vault M40
           PAUNICA PAUNICA Emilia200 m. W45
           OLMO APARICIO Rosa Del1500 m. W50
           OLMO APARICIO Rosa Del800 m. W50
           COLAS Esther60 m. W50
           COLAS Esther400 m. W50
           COLAS Esther200 m. W50
           GARCINUNO MARTIN RobertTriple Jump M45
           IBARRONDO Francisco JavDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M85
           PINERA ALVAREZ Ruben5 km road walk M40
           PINERA ALVAREZ Ruben3000m track walk M40
           MARTINEZ Mayte800 m. W40
           PEREZ CALATAYUD Octavio800 m. M40
           YANEZ PEREZ MonicaJavelin Throw Gr600 W40
           PACHA URTEAGA Vanesa5 km cross country W35
           MARIMON LluisLong Jump M90
           CAMPS GALI Marta800 m. W45
           GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Alber5 km cross country M35
           MARCOS VALERO Maria Dol5 km road walk W35
           CUADRILLERO BARRANCO Ju5 km cross country M45
           CUADRILLERO BARRANCO Ju3000 m. M45
           LOPEZ CORDAL Jose Migue60 Hs H 84-8.00 M60
           MARTIN OMENAT Eliseo5 km cross country M40
           ANTOLIN Beatriz1500 m. W35
           TILEA URECHE FeliceaJavelin Throw Gr500 W50
           VEGA Pablo3000 m. M40
           CAMPOS FERNANDEZ Concep3000m track walk W35
           SIERRA MARIN Nuria5 km cross country W50
           CARBALLO JIMENEZ RamonJavelin Throw Gr800 M35
           MELO VALLS Ignacio3000m track walk M65
           MELO VALLS Ignacio5 km road walk M65
           ARROYO ARROYO Recuerdo3000 m. W50
           GOMEZ ALCALA Arsenio5 km cross country M75
           GOMEZ ALCALA Arsenio3000 m. M75
           4x200 relay W40
           4x200 relay M45
           4x200 relay M40
           4x200 relay W45
           4x200 relay W50
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M45
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M65
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W35
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W45
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M40
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M50
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W50
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M55
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W55
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M35
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W65
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W40
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M55
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W45
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W50
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W55
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M35
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M40
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M45
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M50
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M60
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W35
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W40
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           PEREZ Aurora800 m. W60
           CID VAZQUEZ JavierHammer Throw Kg 7.260 M40
           TORO LOPEZ Leonardo5 km road walk M50
           TORO LOPEZ Leonardo3000m track walk M50
           LAMEIRO SANCHEZ RaquelTriple Jump W40
           DE ANTONANA FERNANDEZ I200 m. M80
           DE ANTONANA FERNANDEZ I400 m. M80
           CASTILLO LACA RicardoShot Put Kg 5.000 M60
           GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CarlosDiscus Throw Kg 1,500 M50
           GARCIA CARBAJO ManuelPENTATHLON M75
           PRAT GRAU MontserratPole Vault W50
           BRIZ Maria Jose3000m track walk W65
           BRIZ Maria Jose5 km road walk W65
           LOPEZ GARCIA Juan5 km cross country M70
           VELEZ MARTIN MiguelHigh Jump M35
           RODRIGUEZ DIAZ Juan Car200 m. M60
           PEREZ RODIRIGUEZ LysvanTriple Jump M35
           ATTEEN JamesTriple Jump M40
           PEREZ JonathanPole Vault M35
           OTERO TERRON AnaPole Vault W55
           HERNANDEZ BURGOS Carmen3000m track walk W45
           BOZA RODRIGUEZ Maria TeJavelin Throw Gr600 W45
           BOZA RODRIGUEZ Maria TeShot Put Kg 4.000 W45
           GIL Juan Antonio800 m. M35
           GORJU SOLSONA Mireia400 m. W45
           BEDMAR JordiTriple Jump M45
           CARABANTE Maria Jose800 m. W45
           ALONSO DOMINGO Manuel3000 m. M80
           CORTES GARCIA Ana5 km road walk W35
           AREA Maria60 m. W70
           CASANOVAS GASET LluisaHigh Jump W65
           CASANOVAS GASET LluisaTriple Jump W65
           BOSCH ORTIZ Xavier200 m. M45
           VEGA BALLESTEROS Pedro3000 m. M35
           ROMERO Jose Luis200 m. M70
           KOSTOV KocoTriple Jump M50
           LLADO JordiPole Vault M45
           SOLA ORDOYO TaniaWeight Throw Kg 9.08 W35
           VAQUERO GONZALEZ DEL RITriple Jump M85
           VALLEJO ROMERO Maria PaShot Put Kg 2.000 W75
           VALLEJO ROMERO Maria PaHammer Throw Kg 2.000 W75
           LOPEZ ElenaDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W35
           LOPEZ Angela400 m. W40
           BERMEJO GARCIA Marcos400 m. M85
           BERMEJO GARCIA Marcos800 m. M85
           MENENDEZ GONZALEZ Ricar400 m. M35
           SANCHEZ SALICIO DomingoDiscus Throw Kg 1,500 M55
           FERNANDEZ CEREZO Alvaro1500 m. M35
           SANTOS DE LA FUENTE Luc3000 m. W50
           MORENO CAMPOS DavidHammer Throw Kg 7.260 M35
           ERASO SALANUEVA Jaime3000 m. M75
           RUIZ SAIZ Maria Angeles800 m. W35
           LOPEZ SUAREZ DanielShot Put Kg 7.260 M35
           OTERO Xose Luis3000 m. M65
           RUIZ GONZALEZ Francisco60 Hs H 100 M40
           PORRAS HIDALGO Juan Ant3000m track walk M45
           PORRAS HIDALGO Juan Ant5 km road walk M45
           MARTIN Carmen5 km road walk W50
           NAVARRO VicenteShot Put Kg 7.260 M45
           BARDAVIO ATIENZA Julio1500 m. M45
           BARDAVIO ATIENZA Julio3000 m. M45
           BLANCO HIDALGO Angel3000m track walk M35
           BLANCO HIDALGO Angel5 km road walk M35
           ORIACH CHICOT Carlos5 km cross country M45
           GARCIA LOPEZ Francisco3000 m. M55
           ESTESO Pedro800 m. M40
           ESTESO Pedro1500 m. M40
           MORALES ROBLES Jose Ant5 km cross country M55
           GADEA EvaTriple Jump W45
           DEL CASTILLO BARRIENTOS5 km cross country M80
           GARCIA SANCHEZ Esther200 m. W35
           MARIMON Lluis60 m. M90
           MARIMON LluisShot Put Kg 3.000 M90
           CAMPS GALI Marta1500 m. W45
           TORO MONTERO Javier1500 m. M60
           MESA FERNANDEZ BelenWeight Throw Kg 9.08 W40
           PEREZ ARTATXO Ines400 m. W75
           URBINA SORIANO Elena MaHammer Throw Kg 4.000 W35
           SAIZ SANCHEZ Gregorio5 km cross country M60
           MARTINEZ Francisco Javi5 km cross country M40
           MARTINEZ Francisco Javi3000 m. M40
           HIDALGO BARRANTES Conce3000 m. W35
           CENTENO SOSA Yesenia5 km cross country W45
           BARRERO GARCIA DavidJavelin Throw Gr800 M35
           NOLET Pedro Pablo60 m. M45
           DE TORO SAIZ Maria Jose5 km cross country W40
           ARROYO ARROYO Recuerdo1500 m. W50
           TEIXEIRA CristinaShot Put Kg 4.000 W35
           ABASCAL CALABRIA Jose M5 km cross country M35
           4x200 relay W65
           4x200 relay M35
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W60
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M65
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W65
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M60
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           ESTAPINA RamonHammer Throw Kg 4.000 M70
           PASCUAL REY Javier60 Hs H 100 M45
           CASTILLO LACA RicardoDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M60
           GARCIA CARBAJO ManuelTriple Jump M75
           YARNOZ IRAZABAL Maria ETriple Jump W45
           GIL RESANO Vanesa PilarWeight Throw Kg 9.08 W35
           GIL RESANO Vanesa PilarHammer Throw Kg 4.000 W35
           GOMEZ Miguel200 m. M35
           BAZO MERINO Javier800 m. M35
           VALLE ATIENZA Carmen In5 km cross country W40
           PEREZ RODIRIGUEZ LysvanLong Jump M35
           ATTEEN James400 m. M40
           SUAREZ-VARELA GARCIA FrTriple Jump M35
           HERNANDEZ BURGOS Carmen5 km road walk W45
           DUBLANG AmaiaShot Put Kg 4.000 W40
           HERNANDEZ ROJAS JohanaWeight Throw Kg 9.08 W45
           CARABANTE Maria Jose400 m. W45
           FRANCO RAIMONDEZ Antoni800 m. M40
           MORENO MATE Jesus Javie3000m track walk M60
           MORENO MATE Jesus Javie5 km road walk M60
           MUNOZ CRISTOBAL MariaLong Jump W35
           ESPEL JURADO Isabel3000m track walk W45
           ABADIAS PALACIN Luis3000m track walk M55
           VEGA BALLESTEROS Pedro5 km cross country M35
           SANCHEZ SIMON JorgePENTATHLON M35
           MARQUEZ EnriqueHigh Jump M40
           BALAGUE RUBIO Miguel An800 m. M45
           VALLEJO ROMERO Maria PaWeight Throw Kg 4.00 W75
           LOPEZ Angela60 Hs H 76-8.00 W40
           GARCIA MARIN Adolfo5 km road walk M55
           BERMEJO GARCIA Marcos200 m. M85
           GUZMAN ARES Fco JavierShot Put Kg 7.260 M40
           ZUZUARREGUI Inmaculada1500 m. W65
           ALONSO Consuelo800 m. W65
           ALONSO Consuelo3000 m. W65
           GIL Juan Antonio1500 m. M35
           DIAZ CARRETERO Javier5 km cross country M40
           ORDAD CARPIO Rafael5 km cross country M50
           PALAU ROIG XavierTriple Jump M55
           SANTOS DE LA FUENTE Luc5 km cross country W50
           ALVAREZ PARIENTE Milagr5 km cross country W65
           LAHOZ Luis1500 m. M65
           CAMPO Fabian1500 m. M70
           CAMPO Fabian800 m. M70
           CORTES TORRES Silvia60 m. W55
           BERNARDEZ RODRIGUEZ BasTriple Jump M40
           GARCIA PESQUERA Efren5 km cross country M80
           MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Manue800 m. W60
           MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Manue1500 m. W60
           FERNANDEZ NIEVES Jose5 km road walk M35
           FERNANDEZ NIEVES Jose3000m track walk M35
           MARTI COLL JaumePole Vault M40
           PAUNICA PAUNICA Emilia60 m. W45
           LAZARO LOPEZ-VILLASENORDiscus Throw Kg 2.000 M35
           ODRIOZOLA LINO Javier5 km cross country M65
           HIGHTOWER MCHARRIS CourPENTATHLON W50
           TORRES DE LUCAS MariaHigh Jump W35
           MARTIN Carmen3000m track walk W50
           BLANCO JUBETE Blanca Ma1500 m. W50
           IBARRONDO Francisco JavHigh Jump M85
           ALMARAZ MULAS Isabel5 km cross country W45
           RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Jav60 Hs H 100 M40
           GARCIA LOPEZ Francisco1500 m. M55
           CANO ALCOLEA Angel800 m. M80
           MARTINEZ TELLERIA BegoPENTATHLON W40
           CHACON RIFON Carlos Man5 km cross country M45
           GADEA EvaLong Jump W45
           DEL CASTILLO BARRIENTOS1500 m. M80
           GARCIA SANCHEZ Esther60 m. W35
           SERANTES GOMEZ Ramon1500 m. M45
           SERANTES GOMEZ Ramon3000 m. M45
           DE ANGEL DavidDiscus Throw Kg 2,000 M40
           MARCOTEGUI IZCUE MarisaPole Vault W50
           PLATAS VIDAL Gustavo3000 m. M35
           HERRERA JoseDiscus Throw Kg 2.000 M45
           ARRUA CARRASCO Susana3000 m. W35
           GARCIA ETXEBARRIA Iraia5 km cross country W35
           GARCIA ETXEBARRIA Iraia1500 m. W35
           AMADOR PERIS Patricia800 m. W35
           BEN ARAFA E. A. Radouan3000 m. M50
           AISA GONZALEZ Maria IsaShot Put Kg 3.000 W55
           CAMPOS FERNANDEZ Concep5 km road walk W35
           MARCO PARDO AlbertoJavelin Throw Gr800 M45
           BARRIO LORES Ruben1500 m. M40
           NOELL GUARDIOLA Angeles3000m track walk W55
           NOELL GUARDIOLA Angeles5 km road walk W55
           ALVAREZ RUBIO Olga3000 m. W45
           GARCIA GALLARDO Marceli400 m. W50
           NAVARRO Alejandro60 Hs H 100 M35
           4x200 relay M60
           4x200 relay M75
           4x200 relay W35
           4x200 relay W60
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M70
2 GBR GREAT BRITAIN & N. IRELAND796049188
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           FRANKLYN Walwyn200 m. M65
           COOGAN Mike200 m. M45
           TABOR Rosalind800 m. W65
           TABOR Rosalind1500 m. W65
           HILL IriePole Vault W45
           DE MAUNY Fiona800 m. W35
           BOKOR-INGRAM Dominic800 m. M50
           SKELTON John3000 m. M65
           COPSON Angela3000 m. W70
           COPSON Angela800 m. W70
           COPSON Angela1500 m. W70
           FRASER Dorothy60 m. W80
           POWELL Caroline400 m. W60
           DIRKIN GuyDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M65
           DIRKIN GuyHammer Throw Kg 5.000 M65
           DIRKIN GuyWeight Throw Kg 9.08 M65
           PITCAIRN-KNOWLES Richar3000 m. M85
           PITCAIRN-KNOWLES Richar1500 m. M85
           PITCAIRN-KNOWLES Richar5 km cross country M85
           HIND JamesHigh Jump M40
           FAIL Jean60 Hs H 68.6-7.00 W65
           WILLOUGHBY JoanneTriple Jump W50
           STEPHENS Gavin400 m. M40
           SKERVIN Giare60 m. W45
           LAING WendyHigh Jump W55
           HORNSEY Iris800 m. W75
           HORNSEY Iris400 m. W75
           HORNSEY Iris1500 m. W75
           HORDER Jane60 Hs H 68.6-7.00 W60
           CARTY Jason60 m. M45
           APPIAH JoeLong Jump M45
           APPIAH Joe60 Hs H 100 M45
           MARLER Caroline400 m. W65
           SUTTON Glyndwr200 m. M70
           SUTTON Glyndwr60 m. M70
           MENSAH Elliott60 Hs H 100 M40
           COWLISHAW David1500 m. M50
           BRACKEN Guy1500 m. M55
           BRACKEN Guy3000 m. M55
           HILL Patricia60 Hs H 68.6-7.00 W75
           HILL PatriciaHigh Jump W75
           HOLDER IrisTriple Jump W75
           HOLDER IrisLong Jump W75
           YEOMANS SusanPole Vault W65
           KING Kirstin60 m. W55
           GODSELL Helen200 m. W60
           GODSELL Helen60 m. W60
           FILER CaroleHigh Jump W60
           FILER CaroleLong Jump W60
           FILER CarolePENTATHLON W60
           DEOL Dalbir Singh60 m. M90
           DEOL Dalbir Singh400 m. M90
           DEOL Dalbir Singh200 m. M90
           BEARDSELL Richard400 m. M35
           SAUNDERS-MULLINS Joylyn60 m. W65
           SAUNDERS-MULLINS Joylyn200 m. W65
           MCLOUGHLIN Susie200 m. W40
           MCLOUGHLIN Susie400 m. W40
           BOURGEOIS Alison800 m. W60
           SPURWAY Claire60 m. W35
           SPURWAY Claire200 m. W35
           JENKINS AndreaWeight Throw Kg 9.08 W40
           JAMES Tennyson400 m. M60
           KREFTING Monique400 m. W45
           MITCHELL Virginia400 m. W55
           MITCHELL Virginia800 m. W55
           RICHARDSON Dean1500 m. M45
           RICHARDSON Dean800 m. M45
           HANSON Mark60 m. M35
           GARNIER Anna1500 m. W60
           4x200 relay W60
           4x200 relay M35
           4x200 relay W65
           4x200 relay W35
           4x200 relay M65
           4x200 relay W75
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W65
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M75
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W60
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           FRANKLYN Walwyn400 m. M65
           MASON NealPole Vault M70
           TABOR Rosalind3000 m. W65
           TABOR Rosalind5 km cross country W65
           LONG Allan60 m. M75
           BOKOR-INGRAM Dominic400 m. M50
           RILEY Hannah60 Hs H 84-8.50 W35
           HAINES Adrian800 m. M50
           HAINES Adrian1500 m. M50
           SMITH Gary60 Hs H 100 M45
           FRASER Dorothy200 m. W80
           POWELL Caroline60 m. W60
           POWELL Caroline200 m. W60
           WILKINSON Des60 Hs H 91-8.50 M55
           SLAUGHTER BrianPENTATHLON M60
           YOUNG AdamHigh Jump M45
           BROWNE Jonathan60 m. M35
           HITCHMOUGH Agnes1500 m. W65
           HITCHMOUGH Agnes800 m. W65
           OSSAI Tamunonengiye-Ofo200 m. M40
           BRENNAN Phil800 m. M75
           OXLAND David5 km cross country M65
           BROWN David400 m. M40
           FERGUSON Barry60 Hs H 76-7.00 M75
           WATTS JohnDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M75
           RAMM LaurencePENTATHLON M45
           JOHNSON MarkPole Vault M50
           RICH Pauline3000 m. W70
           HILL PatriciaWeight Throw Kg 4.00 W75
           TILT Jonathan400 m. M55
           RICHARDS Ian3000m track walk M65
           RICHARDS Ian5 km road walk M65
           FILER Carole60 Hs H 68.6-7.00 W60
           BOURGEOIS Alison1500 m. W60
           CUBBAGE ClaudiaPole Vault W45
           DOYLE Zoe5 km cross country W35
           JENKINS AndreaHammer Throw Kg 4.000 W40
           JENKINS AndreaDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W40
           MARTIN AnneHammer Throw Kg 2.000 W80
           TREACHER Anthony400 m. M75
           EASTWOOD JemmaPole Vault W35
           WEST Moira60 m. W65
           PALMER-BLOUNT Lisa3000 m. W40
           PALMER-BLOUNT Lisa800 m. W40
           BURGESS Kevin60 m. M60
           DODS DarrenPENTATHLON M40
           CLARKE Gaye60 Hs H 76-7.00 W55
           COLLINS Liam60 Hs H 100 M35
           PRYCE JaniceTriple Jump W55
           GARNIER Anna5 km cross country W60
           4x200 relay M55
           4x200 relay M60
           4x200 relay M40
           4x200 relay M45
           4x200 relay M70
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W50
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W45
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M65
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W55
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W55
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           MCDONALD Susan3000 m. W50
           TABOR Rosalind400 m. W65
           NICHOLLS JohnShot Put Kg 6.000 M50
           BOKOR-INGRAM Dominic200 m. M50
           TUNSTALL Neil60 Hs H 91-8.50 M55
           PITCAIRN-KNOWLES Richar800 m. M85
           BENTHAM Kermitt400 m. M55
           RUDD Louise3000 m. W40
           WILLIAMS Paula60 Hs H 76-8.00 W45
           WILLIAMS PaulaJavelin Throw Gr600 W45
           CLARKE Jane5 km cross country W55
           LAING WendyLong Jump W55
           HANDS Phyllis3000 m. W60
           NOVELL Victor200 m. M70
           DERBYSHIRE Carolyn5 km road walk W40
           OSSAI Tamunonengiye-Ofo60 m. M40
           MARLER Caroline200 m. W65
           BRENNAN Phil5 km cross country M75
           BRENNAN Phil1500 m. M75
           DASSIE Sue60 m. W65
           DASSIE SuePole Vault W65
           TUOHY Tony3000 m. M55
           LOGAN Pat200 m. M55
           OXLAND David3000 m. M65
           TAPLIN Christopher400 m. M50
           STRACEY Betty3000 m. W75
           STRACEY Betty1500 m. W75
           STRACEY Betty800 m. W75
           THOMPSON VilmaShot Put Kg 3.000 W65
           THOMPSON VilmaHammer Throw Kg 3.000 W65
           OAKES PatriciaTriple Jump W70
           HOLDER Iris60 m. W75
           GALLAGHER Patricia1500 m. W70
           GALLAGHER Patricia800 m. W70
           GORDON DavidPole Vault M45
           LAWRENCE SueDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W45
           BOURGEOIS Alison5 km cross country W60
           TREACHER AnthonyLong Jump M75
           ELDERFIELD David400 m. M60
           BATCHELOR John800 m. M75
           ALLEN IanLong Jump M50
           CONSTABLE Clare800 m. W45
           4x200 relay W50
           4x200 relay M50
           4x200 relay W55
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W35
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M55
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M60
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M65
3 GER GERMANY725354179
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           SCHMID Karl60 m. M80
           SCHMID KarlLong Jump M80
           RITTE WolfgangPole Vault M65
           RITTE UteLong Jump W65
           DEUSCHLE AndreasShot Put Kg 6.000 M50
           JANKER Andreas3000m track walk M35
           JANKER Andreas5 km road walk M35
           VENN Hannelore60 m. W75
           VENN Hannelore200 m. W75
           SCHUMM Peter3000m track walk M75
           SCHUMM Peter5 km road walk M75
           BONADT BrigitteShot Put Kg 3.000 W65
           PFEIFFER RamonaLong Jump W55
           KOENIG Rudolf200 m. M60
           KREB GunildPENTATHLON W35
           KANT NadineDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W40
           GRISSMER KlemensTriple Jump M65
           GRISSMER KlemensPENTATHLON M65
           GRISSMER KlemensLong Jump M65
           SCHARDT Bettina DanielaDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W45
           SCHARDT Bettina DanielaHammer Throw Kg 4.000 W45
           KNABE WolfgangLong Jump M55
           KNABE WolfgangTriple Jump M55
           MUELLER Herbert E800 m. M85
           MUELLER Herbert E400 m. M85
           HELMKE ChristaJavelin Throw Gr400 W75
           HERZIG ElkeDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W60
           FUNCK Annette60 Hs H 76-8.00 W40
           STOLT SilkeDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W50
           KRAEMER Hartmut60 m. M75
           KRAEMER Hartmut200 m. M75
           MUELLER-SCHMIDT JanaShot Put Kg 3.000 W50
           MICHELCHEN Reinhard60 m. M60
           MUELLER Guido400 m. M75
           GARTMANN JenniferPENTATHLON W40
           FAENDRICH GuentherHammer Throw Kg 4.000 M75
           FAENDRICH GuentherWeight Throw Kg 7.26 M75
           FAENDRICH ErikaHammer Throw Kg 3.000 W55
           NOHL EvaHammer Throw Kg 3.000 W65
           NOHL EvaWeight Throw Kg 5.45 W65
           BORSCH Steffen5 km road walk M45
           BORSCH Steffen3000m track walk M45
           HEILER RolandDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M75
           HEILER RolandShot Put Kg 4.000 M75
           SCHULZ Romana60 Hs H 76-7.00 W55
           LEOPOLD ElisabethLong Jump W80
           DRAEGER Helga3000m track walk W75
           DRAEGER Helga5 km road walk W75
           GIPPERT Jochen60 m. M40
           GIPPERT Jochen200 m. M40
           ACHTELIK AlfredPole Vault M55
           SPECKENS PeterWeight Throw Kg 5.45 M80
           GROEGER Roland400 m. M50
           FOERSTER KarinPole Vault W70
           FOERSTER KarinLong Jump W70
           BAUMANN RuthDiscus Throw Kg 0,750 W85
           HUCHTHAUSEN LotharShot Put Kg 3.000 M80
           HUCHTHAUSEN LotharJavelin Throw Gr400 M80
           HUCHTHAUSEN LotharHammer Throw Kg 3.000 M80
           CIESIELSKI Guenter3000m track walk M90
           CIESIELSKI Guenter5 km road walk M90
           WITTIG Klemens5 km cross country M80
           WITTIG Klemens3000 m. M80
           ZAHN AndreaJavelin Throw Gr600 W45
           CZERWENKA-NAGEL Melitta1500 m. W85
           CZERWENKA-NAGEL Melitta800 m. W85
           4x200 relay M80
           4x200 relay M60
           4x200 relay M75
           4x200 relay W55
           4x200 relay W70
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M80
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           SOMMER AlexanderDiscus Throw Kg 2,000 M40
           RITTE Wolfgang60 Hs H 84-8.00 M65
           RITTE UtePole Vault W65
           VIEBAHN FraukeLong Jump W55
           VIEBAHN FraukeHigh Jump W55
           PRIMAS Barbara3000m track walk W50
           BONADT BrigitteDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W65
           GRUENDEL-MICHEL UlrikeLong Jump W45
           ECKER ChristineDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W50
           KLEIN-RABER MargretHammer Throw Kg 3.000 W50
           KLEIN-RABER MargretWeight Throw Kg 7.26 W50
           OPITZ Iris200 m. W50
           ALISCH UrteLong Jump W50
           LEINEWEBER Hubert800 m. M45
           NITTEL Maria Brigitte1500 m. W70
           NITTEL Maria Brigitte800 m. W70
           KANT NadineShot Put Kg 4.000 W40
           HOUBEN HelgardTriple Jump W70
           SCHARDT Bettina DanielaWeight Throw Kg 9.08 W45
           KRESALEK JensJavelin Throw Gr800 M40
           MUELLER Herbert E60 m. M85
           MUELLER Herbert E200 m. M85
           MUELLER WalterPole Vault M80
           TRIEBEL SoerenWeight Throw Kg 15.88 M45
           HANKE KristinaJavelin Throw Gr500 W65
           HALDER JosefPole Vault M75
           MUELLER Guido200 m. M75
           MOEHRING RuedigerHammer Throw Kg 6.000 M50
           SCHULZ RomanaPENTATHLON W55
           REUSCHENBACH AnneJavelin Throw Gr600 W35
           LEOPOLD ElisabethWeight Throw Kg 4.00 W80
           NUSCHKE HartmutWeight Throw Kg 9.08 M60
           WEBER RuedigerHigh Jump M50
           SPECKENS PeterHammer Throw Kg 3.000 M80
           SPECKENS PeterDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M80
           GROEGER Roland200 m. M50
           ILLGEN KarinDiscus Throw Kg 0,750 W75
           FOERSTER Karin60 Hs H 68.6-7.00 W70
           FOERSTER Karin200 m. W70
           HUCHTHAUSEN LotharWeight Throw Kg 5.45 M80
           WITTIG Klemens1500 m. M80
           WITTIG Klemens800 m. M80
           ROEHRLE NorbertJavelin Throw Gr500 M75
           LAY VroniLong Jump W70
           SCHWAN Gaby3000 m. W60
           4x200 relay W60
           4x200 relay W45
           4x200 relay W35
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M35
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M70
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M50
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M70
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M55
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           RITTE ChristinaPole Vault W35
           BOERRIES KaiJavelin Throw Gr800 M35
           PRIMAS Barbara5 km road walk W50
           PEKRUL AlexanderHammer Throw Kg 7.260 M40
           PFEIFFER RamonaHigh Jump W55
           THOMA IngeborgLong Jump W65
           PAUL ReinholdJavelin Throw Gr600 M60
           KOENIG Rudolf60 m. M60
           NUCKLIES RolfPole Vault M60
           KREB GunildShot Put Kg 4.000 W35
           MUELLER AngelaJavelin Throw Gr500 W55
           NITTEL Maria Brigitte3000 m. W70
           KUEHNDEL WalterJavelin Throw Gr600 M65
           HOUBEN Helgard60 Hs H 68.6-7.00 W70
           SOWA ChristinaPENTATHLON W45
           WELLER DR EllenShot Put Kg 3.000 W50
           MUELLER WalterPENTATHLON M80
           TISCH Dieter60 Hs H 76-7.00 M70
           HERZIG ElkeShot Put Kg 3.000 W60
           KOEHLER PetraJavelin Throw Gr600 W40
           ERIKSEN Anne-kathrinLong Jump W70
           FLASSNOECKER Holger5 km road walk M80
           FLASSNOECKER Holger3000m track walk M80
           HUFNAGEL Horst200 m. M80
           GARTMANN JenniferHigh Jump W40
           HAENSSLER-HUG Sinah Flo200 m. W35
           KINADETER GeorgShot Put Kg 4.000 M70
           KINADETER GeorgDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M70
           FAENDRICH GuentherDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M75
           KAUERHOF Petra400 m. W55
           LEOPOLD ElisabethHammer Throw Kg 2.000 W80
           LEOPOLD ElisabethJavelin Throw Gr400 W80
           KELLER ReinholdHigh Jump M75
           NUSCHKE HartmutHammer Throw Kg 5.000 M60
           NEIDEL Heidrun5 km road walk W70
           NEIDEL Heidrun3000m track walk W70
           ILLGEN KarinShot Put Kg 2.000 W75
           FOERSTER Karin60 m. W70
           ADORF FriedhelmLong Jump M70
           DOERING LudwigHigh Jump M45
           DOERING LudwigLong Jump M45
           DOERING LudwigPENTATHLON M45
           MEYER Steffen3000m track walk M50
           GIPPERT Monika3000 m. W55
           GLATZKI Helga200 m. W70
           MATHES KarinJavelin Throw Gr400 W75
           MATHES Karin200 m. W75
           LAY VroniHigh Jump W70
           HESSERT HelmutJavelin Throw Gr500 M70
           4x200 relay M70
           4x200 relay W65
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W50
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W60
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W55
4 FRA FRANCE34282991
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           CACAUT ClaudineWeight Throw Kg 7.26 W50
           CACAUT ClaudineHammer Throw Kg 3.000 W50
           DEMON Sonia5 km road walk W45
           RECHE-BONCOEUR EugenieLong Jump W35
           DIAZ StephanePole Vault M35
           CARNIER Patrice200 m. M55
           GUYOT GerardWeight Throw Kg 7.26 M70
           GUYOT GerardHammer Throw Kg 4.000 M70
           BEAUFOUR DominiqueWeight Throw Kg 7.26 W55
           JOBARD LaurentPENTATHLON M35
           MONMESSIN Marie Astrid3000m track walk W60
           MONMESSIN Marie Astrid5 km road walk W60
           GARRIGUES Marin60 Hs H 91-8.50 M50
           BERNIER Janine3000m track walk W70
           BERNIER Janine5 km road walk W70
           BAJEAT PetraHigh Jump W50
           BAJEAT Petra60 Hs H 76-7.00 W50
           BAJEAT PetraLong Jump W50
           CAYET CamilleShot Put Kg 4.000 W45
           DUEZ Jean Luc60 Hs H 91-8.50 M55
           CIMALA AndreShot Put Kg 5.000 M65
           ZAVATTERO Benoit400 m. M55
           MARIQUE Pierre-jean800 m. M60
           NOLUVEAU LucienHammer Throw Kg 5.000 M60
           NOLUVEAU LucienWeight Throw Kg 9.08 M60
           CATHALAU GenevieveShot Put Kg 2.000 W75
           SAICHI SalemPENTATHLON M55
           DUFAG BrunoLong Jump M50
           MELFORT Jimmy200 m. M35
           LEFAY Xavier800 m. M55
           4x200 relay M70
           4x200 relay M55
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W70
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M65
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           DE LAVERGNE DELAGE Marg5 km road walk W75
           DE LAVERGNE DELAGE Marg3000m track walk W75
           LOYER Suzanne3000m track walk W70
           LOYER Suzanne5 km road walk W70
           BEAUFOUR DominiqueHammer Throw Kg 3.000 W55
           DORINA AnnieTriple Jump W60
           HUREL StephaneJavelin Throw Gr700 M55
           GENERALI NicolasShot Put Kg 7.260 M40
           CAUX Edith400 m. W60
           JORDANA Alexis5 km road walk M80
           JORDANA Alexis3000m track walk M80
           ONILLON JeanLong Jump M85
           ONILLON JeanHigh Jump M85
           NOLIN PascalWeight Throw Kg 15.88 M35
           HENRY Thierry Jean-chriLong Jump M35
           GEORGEL Marilyn400 m. W55
           GEORGEL Marilyn1500 m. W55
           GEORGEL Marilyn800 m. W55
           ALEXIS Nicole60 m. W55
           ALEXIS Nicole200 m. W55
           ADELE DavidShot Put Kg 6.000 M55
           CLAVREUL CelineTriple Jump W35
           CLAVREUL CelineLong Jump W35
           4x200 relay M50
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W50
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M80
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M55
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W60
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           MILLARD ClaudeHammer Throw Kg 3.000 M80
           VERDURME EricDiscus Throw Kg 1,500 M50
           BOTTIER GregoryWeight Throw Kg 15.88 M40
           LOICQ AndreDiscus Throw Kg 1,500 M55
           DEROCHE PatrickDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M65
           JOBARD LaurentHigh Jump M35
           MARCHAND Jean-luc200 m. M60
           ONILLON JeanTriple Jump M85
           PETIT JeromePENTATHLON M55
           BROCHOT Patrice3000m track walk M65
           BROCHOT Patrice5 km road walk M65
           NOLIN PascalHammer Throw Kg 7.260 M35
           BONTEMPS Francois60 m. M50
           BROCHOT Edith5 km road walk W65
           BROCHOT Edith3000m track walk W65
           LE MOUEL Yannick Philip60 Hs H 91-8.50 M50
           DUJARDIN DELACOUR GilbePole Vault M75
           LEROY Marie JoDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W65
           LANDA NadinePENTATHLON W55
           SPONY MarcPole Vault M55
           CROLET CedricShot Put Kg 7.260 M45
           CIMALA AndreHigh Jump M65
           GRUNENWALD Jean-claudeShot Put Kg 5.000 M60
           PEROCHON Charly60 m. M55
           RUFFEL CorinneHammer Throw Kg 3.000 W55
           CATHALAU GenevieveHammer Throw Kg 2.000 W75
           BOUDAOUD VanessaDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W35
           4x200 relay M40
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M35
5 ITA ITALY283637101
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           BUA TizianoTriple Jump M40
           MORONI Maria CostanzaLong Jump W45
           BERTAGGIA Benito200 m. M80
           SEGATEL MarcoHigh Jump M55
           GALBANI Annamaria5 km cross country W65
           FORMENTIN Ettorino3000m track walk M70
           FORMENTIN Ettorino5 km road walk M70
           PUGLISI Salvatore5 km cross country M70
           CINCA Elena3000m track walk W45
           PERUGINI Giulia LuciaHigh Jump W80
           OTTAVIANI GiuseppeTriple Jump M100
           OTTAVIANI GiuseppeLong Jump M100
           OTTAVIANI GiuseppeShot Put Kg 3.000 M100
           PRUNEA Simona3000 m. W45
           BORANGA LambertoHigh Jump M75
           PELLICCIA Romolo5 km road walk M80
           PELLICCIA Romolo3000m track walk M80
           PEDETTI Valeria5 km road walk W40
           PEDETTI Valeria3000m track walk W40
           LONGO Mario60 m. M50
           BARLETTA Cinzia3000 m. W60
           DE FEO Alfonso200 m. M50
           MORELLI Giulio60 m. M55
           ZORZI IngeborgPENTATHLON W65
           4x200 relay M50
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M75
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M70
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W60
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           MORONI Maria Costanza60 Hs H 76-8.00 W45
           BERTAGGIA Benito60 m. M80
           D'ORO Giancarlo60 m. M55
           MARCHETTI CrescenzioTriple Jump M65
           COMPER Walter60 m. M50
           ROSSETTI StefaniaHigh Jump W50
           MARTINELLI Barbara800 m. W50
           MARTINELLI Barbara400 m. W50
           TICO' MicheleLong Jump M50
           MOSER Luciano1500 m. M65
           CINCA Elena5 km road walk W45
           CAPELLINI BarbaraPole Vault W40
           ROMANO Renzo60 Hs H 91-8.50 M50
           SCAFURO Francesco5 km road walk M40
           RICCIUTELLI Daniela3000m track walk W60
           RICCIUTELLI Daniela5 km road walk W60
           PAGANELLI CristinaHigh Jump W35
           MICHELETTI Anna Beatric400 m. W65
           MICHELETTI Anna Beatric200 m. W65
           MASTROLORENZI MarcoHigh Jump M55
           MASTROLORENZI MarcoPole Vault M55
           D'ANGELO CiroJavelin Throw Gr600 M65
           DI IORIO Miriam60 m. W50
           BARISCIANO Vincenzo60 m. M70
           TARI' StefanoLong Jump M45
           FINIELLI Giovanni800 m. M65
           GEISER Konrad800 m. M70
           GEISER Konrad1500 m. M70
           GEISER Konrad3000 m. M70
           ZORZI Ingeborg60 Hs H 68.6-7.00 W65
           4x200 relay W50
           4x200 relay M75
           4x200 relay W55
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W35
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M45
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M40
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           BENZI Micaela3000m track walk W35
           VERONESI Sergio400 m. M80
           PAPA AlbertoLong Jump M55
           D'AGOSTINO Francesco800 m. M50
           BUIZZA MonicaHigh Jump W50
           ROSATI PaolaHammer Throw Kg 3.000 W50
           PASINI Patrizia60 Hs H 76-7.00 W55
           GALLI' Cristina800 m. W50
           TICO' MicheleTriple Jump M50
           FORMENTIN Ettorino5 km cross country M70
           PUGLISI Salvatore3000 m. M70
           MARCENCO Natalia5 km road walk W60
           MARCENCO Natalia3000m track walk W60
           MICHIELETTO Amatore3000m track walk M75
           MICHIELETTO Amatore5 km road walk M75
           BUIATTI LucioJavelin Throw Gr700 M55
           SANULLI Cristina200 m. W45
           MORIGI ValentinaTriple Jump W35
           COSTANTINI GiulianoTriple Jump M65
           LANZINI Gianna200 m. W55
           PRUNEA Simona1500 m. W45
           ZUCCONI Tatiana3000m track walk W40
           BETTELLA BarbaraDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W55
           TORRE Filippo400 m. M75
           CASO Antonio200 m. M65
           DI IORIO Miriam200 m. W50
           TARI' StefanoTriple Jump M45
           MENZ ManfredPole Vault M35
           ZORZI IngeborgHigh Jump W65
           4x200 relay M55
           4x200 relay M45
           4x200 relay W45
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W55
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M65
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W45
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W50
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M35
6 FIN FINLAND27313694
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           KARLSTROM SivShot Put Kg 3.000 W60
           USKALINMAKI MiiaHigh Jump W35
           SARIO SeijaPENTATHLON W75
           KAUPPILA Jukka5 km cross country M60
           METSANKYLA MarjaTriple Jump W65
           MATINOLLI JariHammer Throw Kg 6.000 M50
           SALMINEN Anna-liisaTriple Jump W60
           AHOMAKI PerttiLong Jump M70
           HELLE LauriShot Put Kg 3.000 M90
           HELLE LauriDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M90
           HELLE LauriJavelin Throw Gr400 M90
           HELLE LauriHammer Throw Kg 3.000 M90
           HELLE LauriWeight Throw Kg 5.45 M90
           KIETAVAINEN RaimoHammer Throw Kg 3.000 M85
           KIETAVAINEN RaimoTriple Jump M85
           KIETAVAINEN RaimoLong Jump M85
           KIETAVAINEN RaimoHigh Jump M85
           KIETAVAINEN RaimoWeight Throw Kg 5.45 M85
           HUOTILAINEN TommiJavelin Throw Gr700 M50
           KORTESLUOMA HannuJavelin Throw Gr600 M65
           TENHU JouniJavelin Throw Gr500 M75
           TUOVINEN KaarleDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M80
           HERLEVI-MALILA HeliJavelin Throw Gr500 W55
           KORO KirsiHammer Throw Kg 4.000 W40
           MIKOLA EilaJavelin Throw Gr400 W80
           MIKOLA EilaHammer Throw Kg 2.000 W80
           SATTO PetriJavelin Throw Gr800 M45
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           ANDBERG HenryJavelin Throw Gr800 M45
           SPOOF-TUOMI KirsiTriple Jump W50
           KARLSTROM SivWeight Throw Kg 5.45 W60
           SARIO SeijaHigh Jump W75
           METSANKYLA MarjaLong Jump W65
           HOLMBERG VarpuJavelin Throw Gr400 W75
           HOLMBERG VarpuTriple Jump W75
           OINAANOJA ReimaShot Put Kg 5.000 M65
           SALMINEN Anna-liisaLong Jump W60
           AHOMAKI PerttiTriple Jump M70
           ANTTILA KaunoJavelin Throw Gr400 M80
           MERTANEN Maija-liisa5 km road walk W55
           MERTANEN Maija-liisa3000m track walk W55
           ERVALAHTI RauhaWeight Throw Kg 5.45 W70
           SUNDELL ReijoHigh Jump M65
           KIETAVAINEN RaimoJavelin Throw Gr400 M85
           KALEVO ErmoTriple Jump M80
           SAARINEN LeoWeight Throw Kg 5.45 M85
           SAARINEN LeoDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M85
           SAARINEN LeoShot Put Kg 3.000 M85
           MAKI VesaLong Jump M70
           MAKI VesaPENTATHLON M70
           MAKI Vesa60 Hs H 76-7.00 M70
           MARKUNSALO AnteroLong Jump M75
           MARKUNSALO AnteroTriple Jump M75
           LINDBERG MaaritJavelin Throw Gr600 W40
           MIKOLA EilaDiscus Throw Kg 0,750 W80
           MIKOLA EilaShot Put Kg 2.000 W80
           NOUSIAINEN ToiniPENTATHLON W65
           SALMINEN PerttiShot Put Kg 3.000 M80
           4x200 relay M80
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           SPOOF-TUOMI KirsiWeight Throw Kg 7.26 W50
           SPOOF-TUOMI Kirsi60 m. W50
           KARLSTROM SivDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W60
           SARIO SeijaTriple Jump W75
           KAUPPILA Jukka3000 m. M60
           LEIVONEN HarriJavelin Throw Gr800 M40
           HOLMBERG VarpuDiscus Throw Kg 0,750 W75
           HOLMBERG VarpuLong Jump W75
           YLI-HALLILA ElisaWeight Throw Kg 5.45 W65
           FINNING Ahti400 m. M70
           KIETAVAINEN RaimoShot Put Kg 3.000 M85
           HALME MattiJavelin Throw Gr400 M85
           HALME MattiDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M85
           HONKANEN KaleviJavelin Throw Gr500 M75
           KALEVO ErmoLong Jump M80
           KALEVO Ermo60 m. M80
           KAPIAINEN AimoJavelin Throw Gr400 M80
           KIRJAVAINEN Viljo800 m. M60
           SAARINEN LeoHammer Throw Kg 3.000 M85
           MAKI VesaTriple Jump M70
           PALVIAINEN EskoHammer Throw Kg 4.000 M75
           PALVIAINEN EskoWeight Throw Kg 7.26 M75
           MALINEN TimoPENTATHLON M40
           MOTTONEN RaunoShot Put Kg 5.000 M65
           VAYRYNEN EeroPole Vault M70
           SAVOLAINEN AnnikaTriple Jump W55
           KORO KirsiWeight Throw Kg 9.08 W40
           MIKOLA EilaWeight Throw Kg 4.00 W80
           SIEKKINEN TuulaTriple Jump W60
           PULKKINEN MerjaJavelin Throw Gr500 W60
           RAJAMAKI RiittaJavelin Throw Gr500 W65
           NOUSIAINEN ToiniTriple Jump W65
           MANTYLA MirjaWeight Throw Kg 5.45 W70
           JUNTUNEN Jouko400 m. M35
           4x200 relay W40
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M60
7 POL POLAND16161143
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           SZEWERA PawelPENTATHLON M45
           KOWALSKI LechWeight Throw Kg 11.34 M55
           KOWALSKI LechHammer Throw Kg 6.000 M55
           SZYMURA Henryk60 Hs H 84-8.00 M65
           MUSIAL WieslawPENTATHLON M60
           MUSIAL WieslawTriple Jump M60
           MUSIAL WieslawLong Jump M60
           BOBRZYK LeszekJavelin Throw Gr500 M70
           BALCERZAK Joanna60 m. W40
           SEIDEL Wojciech60 m. M65
           PAWELSKI GrzegorzWeight Throw Kg 11.34 M50
           PAWELSKI GrzegorzDiscus Throw Kg 1,500 M50
           SZYKULSKA RenataTriple Jump W40
           OLSZEWSKI AdrianTriple Jump M35
           SEMBOROWSKI AndrzejShot Put Kg 4.000 M70
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M60
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           PIACZKOWSKI AndrzejHammer Throw Kg 5.000 M65
           SULINSKI AndrzejWeight Throw Kg 15.88 M40
           SZYMURA Henryk60 m. M65
           MUSIAL Wieslaw60 Hs H 84-8.00 M60
           ROSZCZAK CzeslawShot Put Kg 4.000 M75
           KRAKOWIAK DariuszLong Jump M55
           ZWOLSKI EdwardDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M60
           ZWOLSKI EdwardHammer Throw Kg 5.000 M60
           BOBRZYK LeszekDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M70
           JOZWIAK Alfred60 m. M75
           PAWELSKI GrzegorzShot Put Kg 6.000 M50
           BEDNARSKI DariuszHigh Jump M60
           SIEKLINSKA KlaudiaDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W45
           4x200 relay M65
           4x200 relay W40
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M60
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           URTNOWSKI Henryk3000 m. M80
           PIACZKOWSKI AndrzejWeight Throw Kg 9.08 M65
           SOWA AlicjaJavelin Throw Gr500 W70
           ZWOLSKI EdwardWeight Throw Kg 9.08 M60
           GRINHOLC Grzegorz3000m track walk M40
           GRINHOLC Grzegorz5 km road walk M40
           BALCERZAK Joanna200 m. W40
           LORENZ SylwesterLong Jump M65
           JOZWIAK Alfred200 m. M75
           SZYKULSKA RenataLong Jump W40
           KRANKOWSKI WaclawHammer Throw Kg 5.000 M65
8 SWE SWEDEN11141641
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           BOBACK Barbro60 m. W70
           BOBACK Barbro200 m. W70
           SODERSTROM Jan60 Hs H 76-7.00 M75
           THOREN Asa60 Hs H 76-8.00 W45
           PETERSSON BengtShot Put Kg 6.000 M55
           ERIKSSON CatrinePENTATHLON W45
           BAECK NilsPENTATHLON M75
           LIND Anna-lisaWeight Throw Kg 4.00 W80
           AXELSSON Tore3000 m. M60
           SIMONSSON Paul800 m. M75
           ERIKSSON Hakan5 km cross country M55
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           RILEGAARD BengtJavelin Throw Gr700 M50
           MARTINEZ Lion60 m. M40
           NILSSON KerstinLong Jump W75
           NILSSON Kerstin200 m. W75
           NILSSON Kerstin60 m. W75
           AXELSON Lena60 m. W45
           AXELSON Lena200 m. W45
           SCHOEN Karin3000 m. W55
           SCHOEN Karin5 km cross country W55
           LIND Anna-lisaJavelin Throw Gr400 W80
           OLSSON AndersLong Jump M60
           HOLMBERG StureLong Jump M65
           AKERMAN LindaPENTATHLON W45
           BJOERKSTEDT Anna60 m. W35
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           MARTINEZ Lion200 m. M40
           UHRBOM Fredrik3000 m. M40
           HOLMSTROM LindaPENTATHLON W35
           HACKENSCHMIDT PeterWeight Throw Kg 7.26 M70
           WAHLSTEDT Karin800 m. W55
           NILSSON Kerstin60 Hs H 68.6-7.00 W75
           NILSSON SonjaHigh Jump W75
           MABON Hunter SPole Vault M45
           SCHOEN Karin1500 m. W55
           LIND Anna-lisaShot Put Kg 2.000 W80
           LIND Anna-lisaDiscus Throw Kg 0,750 W80
           KARNEBACK UllaPENTATHLON W60
           AXELSSON Tore5 km cross country M60
           SIMONSSON Paul3000 m. M75
           TOLFES Gunnel400 m. W60
           SUNDQVIST MariaJavelin Throw Gr500 W50
9 LAT LATVIA1151026
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           VITOLA Leontine800 m. W80
           VITOLA Leontine400 m. W80
           VITOLA Leontine200 m. W80
           MANKOVSKIS JanisTriple Jump M75
           CELA ValdisHigh Jump M70
           CELA ValdisPENTATHLON M70
           CELA ValdisPole Vault M70
           CELA ValdisTriple Jump M70
           KULA DainisJavelin Throw Gr700 M55
           PETERSONE LailaTriple Jump W45
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M70
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           MANKOVSKIS JanisHigh Jump M75
           ALKSNIS Andris3000m track walk M40
           VALDMANIS PeterisHigh Jump M40
           KOJALOVICA IlonaJavelin Throw Gr500 W50
           PETERSONE LailaHigh Jump W45
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           MANKOVSKIS JanisPENTATHLON M75
           BUNTIKA Ilga5 km road walk W75
           JAKOBSONE MaijaDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W70
           JAKOBSONE MaijaShot Put Kg 3.000 W70
           LASMANIS UgisJavelin Throw Gr700 M50
           LASMANIS UgisHigh Jump M50
           IVZANS Normunds5 km road walk M45
           IVZANS Normunds3000m track walk M45
           FAITUSA DaceLong Jump W50
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M45
10 CZE CZECH REPUBLIC8141133
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           NOVACEK LubosJavelin Throw Gr800 M40
           PENAZ PavelShot Put Kg 7.260 M45
           PENAZ PavelWeight Throw Kg 15.88 M45
           SOLAR JiriDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M60
           ADLEROVA AlexandraWeight Throw Kg 5.45 W60
           ADLEROVA AlexandraHammer Throw Kg 3.000 W60
           VYKYDAL KvetoslavHigh Jump M80
           KLIMESOVA JarmilaJavelin Throw Gr500 W70
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           PENAZ PavelDiscus Throw Kg 2.000 M45
           RYCKOVA EmaShot Put Kg 3.000 W60
           RYCKOVA EmaDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W60
           CECH PetrHigh Jump M70
           KUDEJ PavelDiscus Throw Kg 2.000 M35
           HEJDA Vaclav200 m. M90
           STRNAD IvoPole Vault M65
           SUCHOMEL PetrWeight Throw Kg 11.34 M50
           BARTL RadekPole Vault M40
           GRYC MilosWeight Throw Kg 9.08 M65
           GRYC MilosDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M65
           KANSKY Vladimir5 km road walk M75
           KANSKY Vladimir3000m track walk M75
           VYKYDAL Kvetoslav60 Hs H 68.6-7.00 M80
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           RYCKOVA EmaWeight Throw Kg 5.45 W60
           KUDEJ PavelShot Put Kg 7.260 M35
           HEJDA Vaclav60 m. M90
           STRNAD Ivo60 Hs H 84-8.00 M65
           VONASEK JosefTriple Jump M80
           SUCHOMEL PetrHammer Throw Kg 6.000 M50
           CECH Oto60 Hs H 84-8.00 M60
           VYKYDAL KvetoslavPole Vault M80
           PUMPRLOVA ZuzanaPole Vault W55
           LORENC JaroslavHigh Jump M60
           4x200 relay M80
11 IRL IRELAND813829
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           O'SHEA JimLong Jump M75
           GOUGH Joe800 m. M65
           GOUGH Joe1500 m. M65
           BREATHNACH SeanDiscus Throw Kg 2.000 M35
           BREATHNACH SeanShot Put Kg 7.260 M35
           STAMP Jacqueline5 km cross country W45
           FINEGAN GeraldinePENTATHLON W50
           BECHTINA Snezana400 m. W35
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           MCMULLIN John3000m track walk M70
           MCMULLIN John5 km road walk M70
           LEECH Mary1500 m. W40
           PAYNE Thomas3000 m. M60
           STAMP Jacqueline3000 m. W45
           TONER Denise1500 m. W35
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M40
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W40
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W40
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W35
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M45
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK W45
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M35
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           MCLAUGHLIN Cathal1500 m. M50
           MCLENNAN Dorothy200 m. W80
           MCLENNAN Dorothy60 m. W80
           DIVER Catherine1500 m. W40
           FINEGAN Geraldine60 Hs H 76-7.00 W50
           QUAID Annette800 m. W40
           4x200 relay M35
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M50
12 POR PORTUGAL810523
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           MARTINHO AnaJavelin Throw Gr500 W60
           VANIA SilvaHammer Throw Kg 4.000 W35
           VANIA SilvaWeight Throw Kg 9.08 W35
           BARROS Domingos5 km cross country M50
           FIGUEIREDO Joaquim3000 m. M50
           FERNANDES Maria Alice5 km road walk W65
           FERNANDES Maria Alice3000m track walk W65
           FERNANDES Luis60 Hs H 100 M35
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           VELOSO Marco200 m. M35
           BECA Antonio400 m. M60
           BARROS Domingos3000 m. M50
           PEREIRA CarlosHigh Jump M55
           HORTA Antonio1500 m. M55
           REIS Francisco3000m track walk M55
           REIS Francisco5 km road walk M55
           ESTRIGA Susana60 Hs H 76-8.00 W40
           FIGUEIREDO Joaquim5 km cross country M50
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M50
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           HORTA Antonio800 m. M55
           HORTA Antonio5 km cross country M55
           MOREIRA BarbaraPole Vault W40
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY W40
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M45
13 BEL BELGIUM75315
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           VERDONCK PetrusJavelin Throw Gr400 M85
           VERDONCK PetrusShot Put Kg 3.000 M85
           JOANNES ClairePENTATHLON W70
           JOANNES Claire400 m. W70
           TOMANEK MargaretheDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W65
           LENOIR Henri200 m. M85
           LENOIR Henri60 m. M85
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           BOGAERT Dirk5 km road walk M60
           BOGAERT Dirk3000m track walk M60
           TOMANEK MargaretheHammer Throw Kg 3.000 W65
           TOMANEK MargaretheWeight Throw Kg 5.45 W65
           SARRAZIN Annelies3000m track walk W35
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           NKUMU BAKUBA Nancy400 m. W40
           HERINCKX Jos800 m. M65
           TEAM EVENTCROSS COUNTRY M40
14 NED NETHERLANDS691227
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           SMEETS Hans800 m. M70
           SMEETS Hans1500 m. M70
           SMEETS Hans3000 m. M70
           THREELS Wim400 m. M65
           TAKKEN MargreetJavelin Throw Gr600 W35
           VAN DE KAMP BrigittePole Vault W55
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           VAN BERKUM JurgenPENTATHLON M50
           KLAVER MarlouPENTATHLON W50
           VAN DER SCHAAF Jelle400 m. M70
           THREELS WimPENTATHLON M65
           AKKERMAN-SMITS AnjaHigh Jump W60
           AKKERMAN-SMITS AnjaPENTATHLON W60
           VISSER WendyPENTATHLON W35
           VAN DIJK IngridWeight Throw Kg 7.26 W55
           VAN DIJK IngridDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W55
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           VAN BERKEL LindaHigh Jump W45
           VASSE HannekeShot Put Kg 4.000 W45
           HEERLIEN OnnoWeight Throw Kg 11.34 M50
           VAN VLIET MarcPole Vault M65
           BOT-VLEERLAAG YvetteHammer Throw Kg 4.000 W45
           VISSER Wendy60 Hs H 84-8.50 W35
           ZEILMAKER IlonaJavelin Throw Gr600 W35
           JACOBS Tilly60 m. W60
           JACOBS Tilly200 m. W60
           JACOBS TillyLong Jump W60
           MARCELISSEN Frans400 m. M65
           4x200 relay M65
15 NOR NORWAY68620
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           SKRAMSTAD Knut HenrikPENTATHLON M80
           SKRAMSTAD Knut HenrikPole Vault M80
           SKRAMSTAD Knut Henrik60 Hs H 68.6-7.00 M80
           SYVERSEN Oystein5 km cross country M65
           TUDEM UlfHigh Jump M65
           CARLSEN Eva3000 m. W75
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           SKRAMSTAD Knut HenrikLong Jump M80
           NAGELL-DAHL Halldis Mar3000 m. W75
           SAETHER ArneHammer Throw Kg 3.000 M85
           AANERUD Harald Alfred400 m. M90
           CARLSEN Eva1500 m. W75
           CARLSEN Eva800 m. W75
           BERNES Oivind800 m. M60
           TEFRE ArneTriple Jump M60
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           SKRAMSTAD Knut HenrikDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 M80
           OLSEN Jan KristianHigh Jump M70
           SAETHER ArneWeight Throw Kg 5.45 M85
           AANERUD Harald Alfred200 m. M90
           BERNES Oivind1500 m. M60
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M70
16 DEN DENMARK64111
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           JENSEN Tom ODiscus Throw Kg 1,500 M55
           FALDAGER IngeHammer Throw Kg 3.000 W70
           FALDAGER IngeWeight Throw Kg 5.45 W70
           FALDAGER IngeDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W70
           SLOEK HANSEN MariaDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W35
           SLOEK HANSEN MariaShot Put Kg 4.000 W35
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           PEDERSEN Rene800 m. M55
           JENSEN Tom OWeight Throw Kg 11.34 M55
           HOEYER KnudShot Put Kg 4.000 M70
           HOVGAARD Ulla Birgit ThJavelin Throw Gr500 W70
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           JENSEN Tom OShot Put Kg 6.000 M55
17 LTU LITHUANIA63312
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           VARANAUSKAS GintarasHigh Jump M45
           LAPIENIENE JaninaDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W55
           LAPIENIENE JaninaShot Put Kg 3.000 W55
           PUTINIENE JadvigaShot Put Kg 3.000 W70
           VILCINSKIENE AlginaDiscus Throw Kg 0,750 W80
           VILCINSKIENE AlginaShot Put Kg 2.000 W80
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           MORKUNIENE ValdaShot Put Kg 3.000 W55
           GULBINOVIC HenrikPENTATHLON M55
           KAZLAUSKIENE GenovaiteShot Put Kg 3.000 W65
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           MEDISAUSKAS RimvydasHammer Throw Kg 6.000 M55
           MEDISAUSKAS RimvydasWeight Throw Kg 11.34 M55
           CHODA Oksana400 m. W35
18 UKR UKRAINE46212
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           FEDORKO OlegHigh Jump M60
           PUSHKIN Ivan5 km road walk M85
           PUSHKIN Ivan3000m track walk M85
           KREPKINA ValentynaPole Vault W50
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           SUKHARYNA Nadiya5 km road walk W40
           SUKHARYNA Nadiya3000m track walk W40
           HAVRAS SerhiiJavelin Throw Gr600 M60
           ZOZULIA IrynaHammer Throw Kg 3.000 W60
           SOROCHUK SvitlanaShot Put Kg 3.000 W50
           KREPKINA Valentyna60 Hs H 76-7.00 W50
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           SOROCHUK SvitlanaDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W50
           KREPKINA ValentynaTriple Jump W50
19 SUI SWITZERLAND36312
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           HELFENSTEIN Ruth200 m. W85
           DAEHLER-STETTLER MargarTriple Jump W70
           DAEHLER-STETTLER Margar60 Hs H 68.6-7.00 W70
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           KRAWCZYK Jerzy CzeslawJavelin Throw Gr500 M70
           HELFENSTEIN Ruth1500 m. W85
           HELFENSTEIN Ruth800 m. W85
           DAEHLER-STETTLER MargarPENTATHLON W70
           DAEHLER-STETTLER MargarHammer Throw Kg 3.000 W70
           DAEHLER-STETTLER MargarHigh Jump W70
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           DUSS MaegyWeight Throw Kg 7.26 W55
           RAAFLAUB-MINNIG Ruth60 Hs H 68.6-7.00 W60
           MEIER AlbertPENTATHLON M65
20 SVK SLOVAK REPUBLIK35210
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           BELIANSKY Milan60 Hs H 76-7.00 M70
           MOKRY VladimirTriple Jump M80
           BAJNER MiroslavPole Vault M60
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           MATUSOVA AnnaHigh Jump W60
           BASISTA Vincent5 km cross country M75
           BASISTA Vincent1500 m. M75
           HOWORKA Nina400 m. W35
           PUVAK BranislavPENTATHLON M35
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           MOKRY VladimirHigh Jump M80
           VYBOSTOK Vladimir60 m. M70
21 HUN HUNGARY3328
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           VADASZ KittyHigh Jump W40
           BODORKOS-HORVATH Katali5 km road walk W50
           BODORKOS-HORVATH Katali3000m track walk W50
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           GOSZTOLAI Maria TereziaDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W70
           GOSZTOLAI Maria TereziaShot Put Kg 3.000 W70
           LOKI Tamasne60 m. W80
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           LISZTOCZKI Janos200 m. M45
           GYULA Dudas5 km road walk M50
22 SLO SLOVENIA3227
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           CAD MarjetaHigh Jump W70
           PRSTEC MiroShot Put Kg 5.000 M60
           PREZELJ StankaHigh Jump W65
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           VIDMAJER AdiHammer Throw Kg 4.000 M75
           VIDMAJER AdiWeight Throw Kg 7.26 M75
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           SLUGA MarkoShot Put Kg 3.000 M80
           VIDMAJER AdiShot Put Kg 4.000 M75
23 EST ESTONIA3205
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           KRUTOB TiiaHammer Throw Kg 2.000 W75
           KRUTOB TiiaWeight Throw Kg 4.00 W75
           TIIDRE MatiPole Vault M75
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           ZHUMADILOV Valery200 m. M55
           MIKKOR MargusPole Vault M60
24 AUT AUSTRIA29718
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           POELTNER-HOLKOVIC Elisa1500 m. W45
           PLAMMER SabinaPole Vault W60
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           SCHADEN Renate60 Hs H 68.6-7.00 W75
           GASSENBAEUER GottfriedHammer Throw Kg 6.000 M55
           VIERTBAUER HeimoWeight Throw Kg 7.26 M70
           VIERTBAUER HeimoHammer Throw Kg 4.000 M70
           HEIDINGER BarbaraJavelin Throw Gr500 W60
           STUMMER AlfredTriple Jump M55
           MIEKAUTSCH HansHigh Jump M80
           MIEKAUTSCH HansPENTATHLON M80
           HOFER MichaelHammer Throw Kg 7.260 M45
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           SCHIEFERMAYER ChristophPENTATHLON M50
           PLAMMER SabinaHammer Throw Kg 3.000 W60
           KLOTZMANN ElisabethHammer Throw Kg 3.000 W70
           NIESTELBERGER Ludwig5 km road walk M70
           NIESTELBERGER Ludwig3000m track walk M70
           STEINER DietmarPENTATHLON M70
           TEAM EVENT5 KM ROAD WALK M40
25 ROU ROMANIA26210
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           MARIN FlorinaLong Jump W40
           PAGU Elena5 km road walk W90
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           LUPU CosminLong Jump M40
           ANTON MargaretaJavelin Throw Gr500 W55
           BUSUIOC NicoletaPENTATHLON W40
           BUSUIOC NicoletaLong Jump W40
           GHEORGHIU Adina200 m. W40
           GHEORGHIU Adina60 m. W40
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           NEAGU AdrianLong Jump M60
           MARIN Florina60 m. W40
26 LUX LUXEMBOURG1146
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           KOSMALA MireilleWeight Throw Kg 9.08 W45
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           KOSMALA MireilleHammer Throw Kg 4.000 W45
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           LORANG GillesWeight Throw Kg 15.88 M35
           TONIZZO StephaneHammer Throw Kg 7.260 M45
           TONIZZO StephaneWeight Throw Kg 15.88 M45
           HEMMER Claude60 Hs H 68.6-7.00 W65
27 TUR TURKEY1124
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           KURTCAN AycanHigh Jump W45
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           OZKAN Ercan200 m. M65
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           OZKAN Ercan60 m. M65
           KASAP HasanPENTATHLON M60
28 CRO CROATIA1102
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           JERKOVIC IvonaPole Vault W40
           SILVER - AthleteEvent
           VLAHINIC IrenaHigh Jump W40
29 GRE GREECE1045
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           FARMAKIS GeorgiosHigh Jump M50
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           NTEKAILO VladimirosTriple Jump M60
           LYKOU FaniTriple Jump W40
           CHATZIEMMANOUIL Konstan400 m. M85
           CHATZIEMMANOUIL Konstan60 m. M85
30 BLR BELARUS1012
           GOLD - AthleteEvent
           YEPIMASHKA VeraShot Put Kg 4.000 W40
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           YEPIMASHKA VeraDiscus Throw Kg 1,000 W40
31 MLT MALTA0022
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           CHOUHAL RachidLong Jump M40
           CHOUHAL AntonellaHammer Throw Kg 4.000 W40
32 ISR ISRAEL0011
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           ASAF Malka60 m. M35
32 BUL BULGARIA0011
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           ZHELEV Zhivko60 m. M45
32 SRB SERBIA0011
           BRONZE - AthleteEvent
           STANKOVIC AcaPole Vault M50
SIGMA: Athletics Events Management System - Ownership: FIDAL - Software Development: AM-Linkweb